https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski II Runda (MX65, MX2J, MX1)
-
Lublin
, 6 июня 2009
Jerzy Dowejko
Lech Wiśniewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #506 Filip Więckowski
5 - #515 Jakub Piątek
6 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
7 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
8 - #10 Adrian Piłat
9 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
10 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
11 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
12 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
13 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
14 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
15 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
16 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
17 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
18 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
19 - #117 Kamil Tomaszewski
20 - #88 Michał Jońca
21 - #16 Michał Pawlak
22 - #25 Patryk Stachyra
23 - #13 Oleksander Fytstyk
24 - #221 Oskar Barański
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #506 Filip Więckowski
5 - #515 Jakub Piątek
6 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
8 - #10 Adrian Piłat
9 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
10 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
11 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
12 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
13 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
14 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
15 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
16 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
17 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
18 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
19 - #117 Kamil Tomaszewski
20 - #88 Michał Jońca
21 - #16 Michał Pawlak
22 - #25 Patryk Stachyra
23 - #13 Oleksander Fytstyk
24 - #221 Oskar Barański
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
1:18.829
15:34:49.648
1
1:46.824
43.8
3:05.653
15:36:36.472
+4.668
1:42.156
2
1:47.074
43.7
4:52.727
15:38:23.546
+7.121
1:39.953
3
1:47.245
43.6
6:39.972
15:40:10.791
+7.903
1:39.342
4
1:46.192
44.1
8:26.164
15:41:56.983
+5.217
1:40.975
5
2:03.189
38.0
10:29.353
15:44:00.172
+22.031
1:41.158
6
1:48.775
43.0
12:18.128
15:45:48.947
+6.363
1:42.412
7
1:45.293
44.4
14:03.421
15:47:34.240
+0.525
1:44.768
8
1:46.487
43.9
15:49.908
15:49:20.727
+1.967
1:44.520
9
1:48.407
43.2
17:38.315
15:51:09.134
+4.939
1:43.468
10
1:45.602
44.3
19:23.917
15:52:54.736
+3.388
1:42.214
11
1:46.745
43.8
21:10.662
15:54:41.481
+2.936
1:43.809
12
1:46.605
43.9
22:57.267
15:56:28.086
+4.076
1:42.529
13
1:47.832
43.4
24:45.099
15:58:15.918
+1.739
1:46.093
14
1:48.728
43.0
26:33.827
16:00:04.646
+3.784
1:44.944