https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Qualifying Practice Group B
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 июля 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
2 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
3 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
4 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
5 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
6 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
7 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
8 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
9 - #95 Davide Lombardo
10 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
11 - #11 Etienne Linty
12 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
13 - #85 Benjamin Dam
14 - #88 Tomasz Wójcik
15 - #150 Jan Janovsky
16 - #133 Alan Lalak
17 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
18 - #78 Oskar Leitgeber
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
3 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
4 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
5 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
6 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
7 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
8 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
9 - #95 Davide Lombardo
10 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
11 - #11 Etienne Linty
12 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
13 - #85 Benjamin Dam
14 - #88 Tomasz Wójcik
15 - #150 Jan Janovsky
16 - #133 Alan Lalak
17 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
18 - #78 Oskar Leitgeber
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mikołaj Cegielski
1
25.777
11:30:25.156
2
41.378
77.6
1:07.155
11:31:06.534
-0.183
41.561
3
41.065
78.2
1:48.220
11:31:47.599
+0.566
40.499
4
41.186
78.0
2:29.406
11:32:28.785
+0.534
40.652
5
41.027
78.3
3:10.433
11:33:09.812
+0.491
40.536
6
40.691
78.9
3:51.124
11:33:50.503
+0.083
40.608
7
40.810
78.7
4:31.934
11:34:31.313
+0.173
40.637
8
40.938
78.4
5:12.872
11:35:12.251
+0.106
40.832
9
40.779
78.7
5:53.651
11:35:53.030
+0.002
40.777
10
40.719
78.9
6:34.370
11:36:33.749
-0.045
40.764
11
40.756
78.8
7:15.126
11:37:14.505
+0.050
40.706
12
40.732
78.8
7:55.858
11:37:55.237
-0.001
40.733
13
40.551
79.2
8:36.409
11:38:35.788
-0.074
40.625
14
40.620
79.1
9:17.029
11:39:16.408
-0.103
40.723
15
41.061
78.2
9:58.090
11:39:57.469
+0.288
40.773
16
40.986
78.3
10:39.076
11:40:38.455