https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/Rajdy/OSR
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Quad 4x4 Lite - Гонка 1
2023 | Rajdy
|
Orlen Super Race
IV Runda
-
Wólka Gościeradowska
, 17 июня 2023
Krzysztof Biel
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #191 Tim BRUCHHOLZ
2 - #107 Marco STURM
3 - #112 Jakub SAMOHÝL
4 - #188 Tomáš JELINEK
5 - #169 Marcin ŁUCZAK
6 - #134 Anton MORIC
7 - #121 Miroslav KRIŠŠÁK
8 - #118 Jozef IŠTOCY
9 - #141 Tomáš LESA
10 - #181 Miloslav HUDÁK
11 - #106 Ondřej LESA
12 - #155 Arkadiusz ŻYGADŁO
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #107 Marco STURM
3 - #112 Jakub SAMOHÝL
4 - #188 Tomáš JELINEK
5 - #169 Marcin ŁUCZAK
6 - #134 Anton MORIC
7 - #121 Miroslav KRIŠŠÁK
8 - #118 Jozef IŠTOCY
9 - #141 Tomáš LESA
10 - #181 Miloslav HUDÁK
11 - #106 Ondřej LESA
12 - #155 Arkadiusz ŻYGADŁO
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marco STURM
1
6:06.519
78.6
6:06.519
9:38:55.187
+3.897
6:02.622
2
6:03.144
79.3
12:09.663
9:44:58.331
+2.589
6:00.555
3
5:57.953
80.5
18:07.616
9:50:56.284
+0.938
5:57.015
4
5:54.874
81.2
24:02.490
9:56:51.158
-2.421
5:57.295
5
5:55.009
81.1
29:57.499
10:02:46.167
-5.040
6:00.049
6
5:57.531
80.6
35:55.030
10:08:43.698
-0.921
5:58.452
7
5:55.719
81.0
41:50.749
10:14:39.417
-6.632
6:02.351
8
5:59.206
80.2
47:49.955
10:20:38.623
+0.332
5:58.874
9
5:51.597
81.9
53:41.552
10:26:30.220
-9.954
6:01.551
10
5:52.260
81.8
59:33.812
10:32:22.480
-10.445
6:02.705
11
5:53.511
81.5
1:05:27.323
10:38:15.991
-10.724
6:04.235
12
6:01.023
79.8
1:11:28.346
10:44:17.014
+0.077
6:00.946
13
6:35.222
72.9
1:18:03.568
10:50:52.236
+2.642
6:32.580
14
5:54.821
81.2
1:23:58.389
10:56:47.057
-7.708
6:02.529