125 cc - Wyścig drugi

2006 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM II Runda - Wschowa, 21 maja 2006
Tadeusz Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

176

Tomi Wolff

11

25:28.738

2

112

Steven Bolkow

Niemcy

Yamaha

11

25:33.699

3

141

Osakr Hotho

11

25:37.193

4

16

Paweł Nowicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

11

25:53.366

5

25

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

11

25:54.229

6

11

Arkadiusz Mańk

KM Warszawa

Yamaha

11

26:10.868

25

7

22

Dariusz Przybysz

AP Głogów

Honda

11

26:59.055

22

8

106

Paweł Wizgier

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

11

27:05.787

20

9

31

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

11

27:13.189

10

21

Bartosz Szafran

MKO Oborniki

Kawasaki

11

27:15.857

18

11

39

Maciej Dróbka

MKO Oborniki

Honda

11

27:17.447

12

56

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

11

27:43.661

16

13

29

Miłosz Cieloch

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

10

25:36.304

15

14

111

Łukasz Kucharczyk

MK Lubań

Suzuki

10

25:41.709

15

97

Zbigniew Janicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

10

26:19.772

14

16

76

Karol Różański

WKM Wschowa

KTM

10

26:30.136

13

17

54

Krzysztof Kozłowski

WKM Wschowa

10

26:36.243

12

18

81

Marco Dario Sarti

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

10

26:59.457

11

19

104

Kamil Grzyb

TNT Łomianki

10

27:05.976

10

20

50

Jędrzej Żuralski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

10

27:09.691

9

21

69

Michał Korpas

KTM Novi Kielce

10

27:10.674

8

22

115

Maciej Strzeżek

NZ

10

27:13.585

7

23

41

Krzysztof Gronostaj

MKO Oborniki

Yamaha

9

25:31.453

6

24

100

Arkadiusz Janicki

KM Warszawa

9

26:06.747

5

25

83

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

9

26:08.349

4

26

101

Dariusz Łoboda

A. Warszawa

9

27:05.502

3

27

84

Tomasz Żulewski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

KTM

9

27:33.967

2

28

113

Łukasz Oelrich

GAMK Gdańsk

9

27:45.186

1

29

107

Mateusz Salamon

MKM Motosport Kielce

9

28:00.174

30

89

Karol Baranowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

9

28:02.614

31

96

Piotr Nadulski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

8

24:12.432

32

82

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

8

26:00.643

33

58

Kamil Bochnacki

8

26:18.546

34

46

Jacek Radecki

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

4

14:07.785

35

71

Mikołaj Pańka

KTM Novi Kielce

3

11:10.348

36

43

Marcin Lubiński

GAMK Gdańsk

2

7:46.057