80 cc - Trening dowolny

2006 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM II Runda - Wschowa, 21 maja 2006
Tadeusz Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasNajlepsze okrążenie

1

12

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

8

2:22.798

3

2

7

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

8

2:25.068

7

3

18

Dawid Sierociński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

KTM

8

2:25.605

7

4

40

Patryk Kwaśny

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

7

2:25.981

3

5

11

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

8

2:27.121

8

6

14

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

8

2:29.148

5

7

67

Dan Kircheński

Niemcy

8

2:29.249

6

8

24

Patryk Rubacki

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

8

2:31.845

7

9

21

Oskar Barański

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

8

2:31.889

6

10

35

Michał Jarmułowicz

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Kawasaki

6

2:31.984

6

11

22

Robert Hestkowski

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

7

2:32.658

3

12

63

Mateusz Owczarek

8

2:33.674

4

13

44

Szymon Turczyn

KM Wisła Chełmno

Suzuki

8

2:35.328

8

14

312

Mateusz Łukaszewski

6

2:35.828

4

15

62

Piotr Dereń

MKO Oborniki

Kawasaki

8

2:38.184

3

16

39

Mieszko Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

7

2:38.381

7

17

27

Wojciech Jędrej

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

7

2:38.860

7

18

59

Dawid Śniegaruk

GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

8

2:39.714

6

19

23

Mateusz Kujawa

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

7

2:41.285

7

20

41

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

7

2:44.305

3

21

25

Oskar Wrzesiński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Kawasaki

7

2:46.056

2

22

37

Karol Pikulski

Motoklub Reszel

KTM

3

2:46.588

3

23

64

Bartosz Zaremba

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

7

2:46.724

7

24

30

Maciej Franek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

6

2:50.115

6

25

66

Przemysław Szewczyk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

7

2:51.913

4

26

57

Bartosz Osiński

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

7

2:53.862

7

27

26

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

7

2:55.174

3

28

78

Miłosz Kozica

MKO Oborniki

7

2:56.019

3

29

43

Kamil Matyjas

KM Wisła Chełmno

7

2:57.493

7