80 cc - Wyścig drugi

2006 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM II Runda - Wschowa, 21 maja 2006
Tadeusz Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

7

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

8

22:00.586

25

2

22

Robert Hestkowski

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

8

22:15.779

22

3

11

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

8

22:24.758

20

4

14

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

8

22:26.747

18

5

18

Dawid Sierociński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

KTM

8

22:33.500

16

6

67

Dan Kircheński

Niemcy

8

22:42.445

7

12

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

8

23:11.792

15

8

40

Patryk Kwaśny

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

8

23:45.532

14

9

21

Oskar Barański

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

8

23:50.986

13

10

35

Michał Jarmułowicz

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Kawasaki

8

23:54.584

12

11

312

Mateusz Łukaszewski

8

23:56.162

11

12

24

Patryk Rubacki

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

8

24:11.463

10

13

44

Szymon Turczyn

KM Wisła Chełmno

Suzuki

8

24:26.436

9

14

59

Dawid Śniegaruk

GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

8

24:33.610

8

15

23

Mateusz Kujawa

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

7

22:08.979

7

16

27

Wojciech Jędrej

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

7

22:22.647

6

17

39

Mieszko Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

7

22:29.087

5

18

30

Maciej Franek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

7

22:40.584

4

19

25

Oskar Wrzesiński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Kawasaki

7

22:44.323

3

20

62

Piotr Dereń

MKO Oborniki

Kawasaki

7

22:58.502

2

21

66

Przemysław Szewczyk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

7

23:18.694

1

22

57

Bartosz Osiński

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

7

23:26.677

23

64

Bartosz Zaremba

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

7

23:32.209

24

26

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

7

24:24.329

25

43

Kamil Matyjas

KM Wisła Chełmno

7

24:53.863

26

41

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

6

20:00.574

27

63

Mateusz Owczarek

5

22:25.847

28

78

Miłosz Kozica

MKO Oborniki

5

23:47.209

29

126

Paweł Misiarz

UKM Wiraż Cieszyn

5

25:25.229

30

136

Karol Sado

UKM Wiraż Cieszyn

3

24:11.050