80 cc - Wyścig pierwszy

2006 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM II Runda - Wschowa, 21 maja 2006
Tadeusz Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

7

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

9

21:28.861

25

2

22

Robert Hestkowski

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

9

21:33.395

22

3

40

Patryk Kwaśny

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

9

21:45.899

20

4

12

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

9

21:53.049

18

5

11

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

9

22:06.666

16

6

67

Dan Kircheński

Niemcy

9

22:07.989

7

18

Dawid Sierociński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

KTM

9

22:14.827

15

8

14

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

9

22:28.921

14

9

21

Oskar Barański

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

9

22:57.070

13

10

312

Mateusz Łukaszewski

9

23:12.900

12

11

35

Michał Jarmułowicz

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Kawasaki

9

23:14.316

11

12

24

Patryk Rubacki

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

9

23:25.368

10

13

23

Mateusz Kujawa

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

9

23:42.086

9

14

39

Mieszko Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

9

23:46.343

8

15

63

Mateusz Owczarek

9

23:56.456

7

16

25

Oskar Wrzesiński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Kawasaki

9

23:59.168

6

17

44

Szymon Turczyn

KM Wisła Chełmno

Suzuki

9

24:00.323

5

18

27

Wojciech Jędrej

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

9

24:05.651

4

19

59

Dawid Śniegaruk

GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

8

21:38.725

3

20

41

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

8

22:44.138

2

21

30

Maciej Franek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

8

22:49.493

1

22

62

Piotr Dereń

MKO Oborniki

Kawasaki

8

23:04.655

23

57

Bartosz Osiński

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

8

23:30.338

24

78

Miłosz Kozica

MKO Oborniki

8

23:45.897

25

64

Bartosz Zaremba

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

8

23:47.291

26

43

Kamil Matyjas

KM Wisła Chełmno

8

23:59.769

27

66

Przemysław Szewczyk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

7

21:31.136

28

26

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

7

21:56.828

29

126

Paweł Misiarz

UKM Wiraż Cieszyn

6

25:09.781

30

136

Karol Sado

UKM Wiraż Cieszyn

4

18:03.191