powyżej 175 cc - Trening kwalifikacyjny

2006 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM II Runda - Wschowa, 21 maja 2006
Tadeusz Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasRóżnicaNajlepsze okrążenie

1

87

Rony Herlitschke

9

2:02.764

3

2

5

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

6

2:04.441

+1.677

6

3

24

Oskar Wojciechowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

7

2:04.496

+1.732

1

4

60

Robert Jaromin

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

8

2:04.935

+2.171

7

5

18

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

6

2:09.118

+6.354

5

6

36

Mariusz Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

Honda

8

2:11.349

+8.585

3

7

7

Tomasz Jost

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

9

2:11.998

+9.234

2

8

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

KTM

8

2:12.328

+9.564

2

9

29

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

7

2:14.423

+11.659

5

10

53

Marcin Purtak

AP Głogów

Honda

8

2:14.818

+12.054

2

11

17

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

7

2:14.989

+12.225

4

12

42

Jakub Skomorucha

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

7

2:15.068

+12.304

2

13

91

Marcin Rzętkowski

MK Unia Poznań

KTM

8

2:15.122

+12.358

7

14

56

Waldemar Matyjas

KM Wisła Chełmno

3

2:15.511

+12.747

1

15

33

Marcin Dutkiewicz

MKO Oborniki

Honda

8

2:15.886

+13.122

6

16

20

Filip Chlewiński

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

9

2:16.741

+13.977

4

17

102

Adrian Słomczewski

TNT Łomianki

Suzuki

7

2:17.391

+14.627

7

18

54

Wiesław Bukowicz

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

9

2:18.149

+15.385

9

19

32

Wojciech Kuształa

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

8

2:18.735

+15.971

1

20

65

Grzegorz Amilianowicz

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

7

2:19.027

+16.263

4

21

38

Marek Jaskulski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

KTM

6

2:19.802

+17.038

2

22

44

Andrzej Gruntowski

A. Opolski

Yamaha

8

2:20.396

+17.632

4

23

74

Piotr Kudela

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Husqvarna

8

2:24.113

+21.349

5

24

99

Wojciech Szubert

KM Warszawa

7

2:24.157

+21.393

6

25

71

Jacek Grabowski

MKO Oborniki

6

2:25.135

+22.371

5

26

16

Piotr Szubert

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

4

2:26.207

+23.443

1

27

77

Lesław Oczoś

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

8

2:26.226

+23.462

4

28

46

Andrzej Szic

A. Opolski

8

2:26.951

+24.187

1

29

30

Sebastian Gryga

GKM Mysłowice

6

2:27.766

+25.002

6

30

66

Kornel Babilec

Motoklub Olsztyn

7

2:29.150

+26.386

3

31

78

Mariusz Bochnacki

Klub Motorowy Szczecin

8

2:29.553

+26.789

4