powyżej 175 cc - Wyścig pierwszy

2006 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM II Runda - Wschowa, 21 maja 2006
Tadeusz Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

87

Rony Herlitschke

12

25:34.565

2

5

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

12

25:40.685

+6.120

3

24

Oskar Wojciechowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

12

25:47.733

+13.168

25

4

60

Robert Jaromin

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

12

25:49.774

+15.209

22

5

36

Mariusz Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

Honda

12

26:38.446

+1:03.881

20

6

7

Tomasz Jost

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

12

27:07.132

+1:32.567

7

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

KTM

12

27:32.300

+1:57.735

18

8

29

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

12

27:35.571

+2:01.006

16

9

18

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

12

27:40.681

+2:06.116

15

10

53

Marcin Purtak

AP Głogów

Honda

11

25:39.966

+1 okr.

14

11

20

Filip Chlewiński

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

11

25:42.022

+1 okr.

13

12

91

Marcin Rzętkowski

MK Unia Poznań

KTM

11

25:48.390

+1 okr.

12

13

17

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

11

25:51.789

+1 okr.

11

14

42

Jakub Skomorucha

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

11

25:55.691

+1 okr.

10

15

33

Marcin Dutkiewicz

MKO Oborniki

Honda

11

26:11.798

+1 okr.

9

16

32

Wojciech Kuształa

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

11

26:15.017

+1 okr.

8

17

99

Wojciech Szubert

KM Warszawa

11

26:47.978

+1 okr.

7

18

44

Andrzej Gruntowski

A. Opolski

Yamaha

11

26:48.022

+1 okr.

6

19

65

Grzegorz Amilianowicz

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

11

27:20.061

+1 okr.

5

20

102

Adrian Słomczewski

TNT Łomianki

Suzuki

11

27:28.872

+1 okr.

4

21

56

Waldemar Matyjas

KM Wisła Chełmno

11

27:31.476

+1 okr.

3

22

16

Piotr Szubert

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

11

27:34.604

+1 okr.

2

23

46

Andrzej Szic

A. Opolski

11

27:36.847

+1 okr.

1

24

71

Jacek Grabowski

MKO Oborniki

11

27:45.580

+1 okr.

25

77

Lesław Oczoś

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

11

28:07.389

+1 okr.

26

66

Kornel Babilec

Motoklub Olsztyn

10

25:45.101

+2 okr.

27

30

Sebastian Gryga

GKM Mysłowice

10

25:46.473

+2 okr.

28

78

Mariusz Bochnacki

Klub Motorowy Szczecin

10

26:06.857

+2 okr.

29

74

Piotr Kudela

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Husqvarna

7

18:27.966

+5 okr.

30

54

Wiesław Bukowicz

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

3

7:01.178

+9 okr.

31

38

Marek Jaskulski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

KTM

2

5:02.361

+10 okr.