powyżej 175 cc - Wyścig pierwszy

2006 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM III Runda - Reszel, 11 czerwca 2006
Waldemar Iracki
Jan Nowicki
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

24

Oskar Wojciechowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

12

24:11.966

25

2

36

Mariusz Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

Honda

12

24:40.179

+28.213

22

3

18

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

12

25:08.667

+56.701

20

4

20

Filip Chlewiński

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

12

25:18.623

+1:06.657

18

5

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

KTM

12

25:22.337

+1:10.371

16

6

54

Wiesław Bukowicz

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

12

25:45.092

+1:33.126

15

7

32

Wojciech Kuształa

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

12

26:02.602

+1:50.636

14

8

65

Grzegorz Amilianowicz

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

12

26:02.737

+1:50.771

13

9

76

Andrzej Seremet

AP Głogów

Yamaha

12

26:07.729

+1:55.763

12

10

50

Adam Minkowski

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

12

26:25.182

+2:13.216

11

11

42

Jakub Skomorucha

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

11

24:17.087

+1 okr.

10

12

16

Piotr Szubert

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

11

24:36.547

+1 okr.

9

13

56

Waldemar Matyjas

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

11

24:51.068

+1 okr.

8

14

66

Kornel Babilec

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

11

24:59.967

+1 okr.

7

15

81

Michał Ficoń

KM Warszawa

KTM

11

25:04.363

+1 okr.

6

16

48

Jan Herman

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

11

25:05.426

+1 okr.

5

17

64

Marek Niedźwiecki

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

11

25:15.966

+1 okr.

4

18

290

Zbigniew Zabłocki

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

11

25:16.591

+1 okr.

3

19

30

Sebastian Gryga

GKM Mysłowice

Yamaha

11

25:34.376

+1 okr.

2

20

800

Tomasz Makowski

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Kawasaki

11

25:37.609

+1 okr.

1

21

78

Mariusz Bochnacki

Klub Motorowy Szczecin

KTM

11

26:08.438

+1 okr.

NU

67

Jacek Beń

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Kawasaki

8

20:31.885

+4 okr.

NU

68

Zdzisław Apanowicz

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

5

13:00.596

+7 okr.

NU

69

Robert Żochowski

GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

3

7:33.714

+9 okr.

NS

43

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha