Quad 2K - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2006 | Quadcross | Pozostałe

Golden Cup - Krokowa, 16 lipca 2006
Waldemar Iracki
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 W3 W4 Suma

1

11

Paweł Sobczyk

Motorad Yamaha

Yamaha

28 #1

1:12:31.282

28 #1

1:12:28.858

24 #1

1:01:24.135

25 #2

1:04:18.438

105 okr.

4:30:42.713

2

6

Philipp Streuber

28 #2

1:14:01.168

27 #2

1:12:55.563

24 #2

1:02:22.669

25 #1

1:02:47.314

104 okr.

4:32:06.714

3

7

Grzegorz Brzozowski

GKM Bałtyk Gdynia

KTM

27 #3

1:13:27.432

26 #6

1:13:18.289

24 #3

1:03:37.550

24 #3

1:04:33.885

101 okr.

4:34:57.156

4

23

Jacek Stelmaszyk

MKO Oborniki

Yamaha

27 #5

1:14:40.336

27 #3

1:14:06.546

22 #7

1:03:20.558

24 #4

1:04:34.161

100 okr.

4:36:41.601

5

8

Maciej Jachnicki

GKM Bałtyk

Yamaha

27 #4

1:14:33.294

27 #4

1:14:40.862

22 #6

1:02:10.131

23 #5

1:03:45.601

99 okr.

4:35:09.888

6

13

Tomasz Kasprzak

26 #6

1:14:21.952

25 #8

1:12:48.019

22 #5

1:02:05.990

22 #7

1:03:29.692

95 okr.

4:32:45.653

7

4

Janis Kirilko

23 #12

1:14:42.078

26 #5

1:12:40.461

23 #4

1:03:21.992

22 #6

1:03:13.837

94 okr.

4:33:58.368

8

12

Radosław Sawicz

24 #9

1:12:46.245

24 #11

1:14:46.238

21 #10

1:03:00.568

22 #8

1:04:54.201

91 okr.

4:35:27.252

9

2

Grzegorz Parulski

GKM Bałtyk Gdynia

Yamaha

23 #11

1:12:48.979

24 #9

1:13:53.971

21 #11

1:03:54.472

20 #11

1:03:19.002

88 okr.

4:33:56.424

10

24

Rinalds Disler

24 #10

1:13:51.549

24 #10

1:13:56.436

22 #8

1:03:52.525

18 #14

1:04:17.952

88 okr.

4:35:58.462

11

1

Piotr Majkowski

Gdański AMK

Suzuki

18 #18

1:14:35.346

25 #7

1:12:47.338

21 #9

1:02:22.352

21 #9

1:04:33.467

85 okr.

4:34:18.503

12

18

Łukasz Łaskawiec

23 #13

1:14:57.957

21 #15

1:15:57.684

19 #13

1:04:27.747

18 #13

1:03:10.308

81 okr.

4:38:33.696

13

9

Michał Wojtczak

19 #17

1:15:04.429

23 #13

1:13:33.703

17 #15

1:02:27.846

20 #10

1:02:48.558

79 okr.

4:33:54.536

14

22

Dariusz Witkiewicz

21 #15

1:13:33.194

21 #14

1:14:38.377

18 #14

1:02:54.147

18 #16

1:05:03.497

78 okr.

4:36:09.215

15

10

Maciej Siekaj

GKM Bałtyk

Yamaha

19 #16

1:13:32.228

20 #17

1:14:09.667

16 #16

1:01:48.124

18 #15

1:04:51.994

73 okr.

4:34:22.013

16

19

Michał Pachucki

ATV Polska

Yamaha

9 #19

1:13:05.601

23 #12

1:13:10.799

20 #12

1:02:55.372

19 #12

1:02:52.238

71 okr.

4:32:04.010

17

20

Tomasz Iwański

22 #14

1:14:58.888

20 #18

1:15:08.556

-

-

42 okr.

2:30:07.444

18

17

Arnold Vogt

MKO Oborniki

Yamaha

25 #8

1:13:41.950

15 #19

46:58.798

-

-

40 okr.

2:00:40.748

19

25

Aldis Naglis

26 #7

1:14:39.970

14 #20

50:44.091

-

-

40 okr.

2:05:24.061

20

21

Rafał Kościelski

3 #20

12:46.648

20 #16

1:13:44.609

-

-

23 okr.

1:26:31.257