https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
Gr. C - Wyścig pierwszy
2007 | Motocross
|
Pozostałe
Puchar Sochaczewa
-
Sochaczew
, 9 czerwca 2007
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #65 Grzegorz Amilianowicz
2 - #14 Marek Jakubiak
3 - #666 Oskar Pyszczek
4 - #75 Marek Jarząbek
5 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
6 - #00 Sylwester Wielec
7 - #80 Maciej Romanowski
8 - #230 Filip Hryniewicki
9 - #131 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
10 - #44 Piotr Skrzypczuk
11 - #77 Jacek Chudy
12 - #74 Jacek Wroński
13 - #190 Artur Andrzejak
14 - #23 Marcin Kalinowski
15 - #65 Marcin Dudziński
16 - #58 Robert Wąsik
17 - #38 Rafał Korcz
18 - #41 Maciej Sikorski
19 - #68 Krzysztof Chudy
20 - #102 Paweł Ratajski
21 - #47 Michalski Robert
22 - #141 Dariusz Kołodziejak
23 - #96 Jakub Chłodziński
24 - #11 Krzysztof Ruta
25 - #17 Paweł Nec
26 - #777 Mariusz Krzywiel
27 - #4 Adam Pękacki
28 - #50 Adam Minkowski
29 - #143 Przemysław Michalski
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #65 Grzegorz Amilianowicz
2 - #14 Marek Jakubiak
3 - #666 Oskar Pyszczek
4 - #75 Marek Jarząbek
5 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
6 - #00 Sylwester Wielec
7 - #80 Maciej Romanowski
8 - #230 Filip Hryniewicki
9 - #131 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
10 - #44 Piotr Skrzypczuk
11 - #77 Jacek Chudy
13 - #190 Artur Andrzejak
14 - #23 Marcin Kalinowski
15 - #65 Marcin Dudziński
16 - #58 Robert Wąsik
17 - #38 Rafał Korcz
18 - #41 Maciej Sikorski
19 - #68 Krzysztof Chudy
20 - #102 Paweł Ratajski
21 - #47 Michalski Robert
22 - #141 Dariusz Kołodziejak
23 - #96 Jakub Chłodziński
24 - #11 Krzysztof Ruta
25 - #17 Paweł Nec
26 - #777 Mariusz Krzywiel
27 - #4 Adam Pękacki
28 - #50 Adam Minkowski
29 - #143 Przemysław Michalski
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Grzegorz Amilianowicz
48.244
14:38:02.367
1
2:00.603
26.8
2:48.847
14:40:02.970
+18.322
1:42.281
2
1:55.797
27.9
4:44.644
14:41:58.767
+12.117
1:43.680
3
1:54.667
28.2
6:39.311
14:43:53.434
+11.833
1:42.834
4
1:55.195
28.1
8:34.506
14:45:48.629
+10.663
1:44.532
5
1:58.260
27.3
10:32.766
14:47:46.889
+13.717
1:44.543
6
2:00.575
26.8
12:33.341
14:49:47.464
+13.287
1:47.288
7
2:01.308
26.7
14:34.649
14:51:48.772
+12.235
1:49.073
8
2:00.274
26.9
16:34.923
14:53:49.046
+12.346
1:47.928