125 cc - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP III Runda (80 cc + 125 cc) - Człuchów, 2 czerwca 2007
Elżbieta Marcinkiewicz
Tadeusz Szwemin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

1

Maciej Zdunek

AMK Człuchów

KTM

25 #1

25 #1

50

2

90

Łukasz Kurowski

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

20 #3

20 #3

40

3

3

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

22 #2

16 #5

38

4

4

Łukasz Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

18 #4

15 #6

33

5

5

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

14 #7

18 #4

32

6

11

Arkadiusz Mańk

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

16 #5

12 #9

28

7

88

Paweł Nowicki

NZ

Suzuki

11 #10

14 #7

25

8

2

Mateusz Wojciechowski

AMK Człuchów

KTM

0 #32

22 #2

22

9

25

Karol Knap

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

15 #6

7 #14

22

10

7

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

9 #12

13 #8

22

11

6

Mateusz Ognisty

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

12 #9

9 #12

21

12

13

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

8 #13

11 #10

19

13

81

Kamil Walczak

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

7 #14

10 #11

17

14

14

Fabian Szymański

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

13 #8

-

13

15

74

Maciej Dróbka

MKO Oborniki

Honda

10 #11

0 #23

10

16

34

Oskar Wojciechowicz

GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

0 #35

8 #13

8

17

107

Łukasz Kucharczyk

NZ

Suzuki

1 #20

6 #15

7

18

68

Paweł Wizgier

ŁKM Łowicz

Yamaha

6 #15

0 #22

6

19

126

Dario Marco Sarti

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

0 #21

5 #16

5

20

101

Maciej Strugiński

AP Głogów

5 #16

-

5

21

20

Kamil Joć

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

0 #WK

4 #17

4

22

35

Bartosz Szafran

AMK Człuchów

Honda

4 #17

-

4

23

49

Adrian Piłat

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #23

3 #18

3

24

10

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

3 #18

0 #24

3

25

73

Tomasz Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

0 #31

2 #19

2

26

30

Sebastian Knoff

AMK Człuchów

2 #19

-

2

27

104

Damian Dymowski

Płock

Yamaha

0 #34

1 #20

1

28

64

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

0 #26

0 #21

0

29

51

Jędrzej Żuralski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #22

-

0

30

29

Michał Dzik

AMK Człuchów

0 #24

-

0

31

112

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

Kwidzyński KM

Yamaha

0 #25

-

0

32

62

Tomasz Zych

AP Głogów

0 #27

-

0

33

125

Mateusz Salamon

MKM Moto-Sport Kielce

Yamaha

0 #28

-

0

34

70

Dariusz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

0 #29

-

0

35

65

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

0 #30

-

0

36

47

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

0 #33

-

0