https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
80 cc - Wyścig drugi
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP VI Runda (80 cc + 125 cc)
-
Gdańsk
, 1 września 2007
Andrzej Gaszewski
Marian Zupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #4 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #7 Bartosz Piątek
3 - #10 Oskar Barański
4 - #22 Andrzej Czyżowski
5 - #1 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #5 Filip Więckowski
7 - #16 Dawid Sierociński
8 - #17 Michał Jarmułowicz
9 - #20 Maciej Franek
10 - #19 Oskar Wrzesiński
11 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
12 - #11 Mateusz Rybka
13 - #38 Jan Stachoń Tutoń
14 - #18 Szymon Motylewski
15 - #66 Joanna Miller
16 - #34 Wojciech Kozłowski
17 - #50 Wiktor Więckowski
18 - #47 Daniel Stachyra
19 - #25 Mieszko Wiśniewski
20 - #27 Kamil Matyjas
21 - #77 Krystian Lonka
22 - #68 Leszek Paweł Jasiński
23 - #28 Damian Pietrukaniec
24 - #43 Michał Kozera
25 - #52 Bartosz Zabłocki
26 - #71 Jakub Szurkowski
27 - #24 Paweł Albin
28 - #95 Eduard Solkan
29 - #41 Tomasz Pacyga
30 - #45 Przemysław Szewczyk
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #4 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #7 Bartosz Piątek
3 - #10 Oskar Barański
4 - #22 Andrzej Czyżowski
5 - #1 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #5 Filip Więckowski
7 - #16 Dawid Sierociński
8 - #17 Michał Jarmułowicz
9 - #20 Maciej Franek
10 - #19 Oskar Wrzesiński
11 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
12 - #11 Mateusz Rybka
13 - #38 Jan Stachoń Tutoń
14 - #18 Szymon Motylewski
15 - #66 Joanna Miller
16 - #34 Wojciech Kozłowski
17 - #50 Wiktor Więckowski
18 - #47 Daniel Stachyra
19 - #25 Mieszko Wiśniewski
20 - #27 Kamil Matyjas
21 - #77 Krystian Lonka
22 - #68 Leszek Paweł Jasiński
24 - #43 Michał Kozera
25 - #52 Bartosz Zabłocki
26 - #71 Jakub Szurkowski
27 - #24 Paweł Albin
28 - #95 Eduard Solkan
29 - #41 Tomasz Pacyga
30 - #45 Przemysław Szewczyk
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Tomasz Wysocki
1
3:23.998
14:57:21.631
2
2:46.003
40.8
6:10.001
15:00:07.634
+23.759
2:22.244
3
2:46.402
40.7
8:56.403
15:02:54.036
+26.453
2:19.949
4
2:44.210
41.3
11:40.613
15:05:38.246
+21.314
2:22.896
5
2:47.088
40.5
14:27.701
15:08:25.334
+25.092
2:21.996
6
2:49.863
39.9
17:17.564
15:11:15.197
+24.236
2:25.627
7
2:46.771
40.6
20:04.335
15:14:01.968
+22.453
2:24.318
8
3:07.501
36.1
23:11.836
15:17:09.469
+42.968
2:24.533
9
2:46.972
40.6
25:58.808
15:19:56.441
+21.537
2:25.435
10
2:43.593
41.4
28:42.401
15:22:40.034
+16.723
2:26.870