80 cc - Wyścig drugi

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP VI Runda (80 cc + 125 cc) - Gdańsk, 1 września 2007
Andrzej Gaszewski
Marian Zupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaZespółIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

4

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

11

26:27.028

25

2

7

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha I

11

26:40.884

22

3

10

Oskar Barański

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

11

26:51.378

20

4

22

Andrzej Czyżowski

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

AMK Człuchów / Yamaha

11

27:00.433

18

5

1

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

Motoklub Olsztyn / Yamaha

11

27:05.224

16

6

5

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha II

11

27:06.837

15

7

16

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

11

28:02.022

14

8

17

Michał Jarmułowicz

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

11

28:27.985

13

9

20

Maciej Franek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Yamaha

11

28:29.077

12

10

19

Oskar Wrzesiński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Kawasaki

10

26:28.674

11

11

92

Damian Jędrzejczyk

Kwidzyński KM

KTM

10

26:44.358

10

12

11

Mateusz Rybka

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

10

26:49.930

9

13

38

Jan Stachoń Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

10

26:51.759

8

14

18

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

10

26:52.577

7

15

66

Joanna Miller

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

10

27:04.081

6

16

34

Wojciech Kozłowski

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

KTM

10

27:08.682

5

17

50

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

10

27:14.039

4

18

47

Daniel Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

10

27:16.021

3

19

25

Mieszko Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

10

28:08.444

2

20

27

Kamil Matyjas

KM Wisła Chełmno

Honda

10

28:09.208

1

21

77

Krystian Lonka

AP Głogów

Suzuki

10

28:24.290

22

68

Leszek Paweł Jasiński

AMK Człuchów

Honda

10

28:27.633

23

28

Damian Pietrukaniec

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

10

28:42.401

24

43

Michał Kozera

KM Cisy Nowogard

Suzuki

10

28:42.594

25

52

Bartosz Zabłocki

NZ

KTM

10

28:58.595

26

71

Jakub Szurkowski

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

10

29:12.051

27

24

Paweł Albin

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

9

26:24.895

28

95

Eduard Solkan

Mołdawia

7

20:46.823

29

41

Tomasz Pacyga

TKM Zakopane

Honda

6

16:16.926

30

45

Przemysław Szewczyk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Honda

4

12:09.174

NS

72

Szymon Cegłowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM