https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
80 cc - Wyścig pierwszy
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP VI Runda (80 cc + 125 cc)
-
Gdańsk
, 1 września 2007
Andrzej Gaszewski
Marian Zupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #4 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #7 Bartosz Piątek
3 - #10 Oskar Barański
4 - #22 Andrzej Czyżowski
5 - #5 Filip Więckowski
6 - #1 Bartosz Sawczuk
7 - #19 Oskar Wrzesiński
8 - #16 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #17 Michał Jarmułowicz
10 - #41 Tomasz Pacyga
11 - #20 Maciej Franek
12 - #38 Jan Stachoń Tutoń
13 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
14 - #11 Mateusz Rybka
15 - #18 Szymon Motylewski
16 - #34 Wojciech Kozłowski
17 - #28 Damian Pietrukaniec
18 - #66 Joanna Miller
19 - #27 Kamil Matyjas
20 - #50 Wiktor Więckowski
21 - #68 Leszek Paweł Jasiński
22 - #25 Mieszko Wiśniewski
23 - #45 Przemysław Szewczyk
24 - #52 Bartosz Zabłocki
25 - #77 Krystian Lonka
26 - #43 Michał Kozera
27 - #71 Jakub Szurkowski
28 - #47 Daniel Stachyra
29 - #95 Eduard Solkan
30 - #24 Paweł Albin
31 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #4 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #7 Bartosz Piątek
3 - #10 Oskar Barański
4 - #22 Andrzej Czyżowski
5 - #5 Filip Więckowski
6 - #1 Bartosz Sawczuk
7 - #19 Oskar Wrzesiński
8 - #16 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #17 Michał Jarmułowicz
10 - #41 Tomasz Pacyga
11 - #20 Maciej Franek
12 - #38 Jan Stachoń Tutoń
13 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
14 - #11 Mateusz Rybka
15 - #18 Szymon Motylewski
16 - #34 Wojciech Kozłowski
17 - #28 Damian Pietrukaniec
18 - #66 Joanna Miller
19 - #27 Kamil Matyjas
20 - #50 Wiktor Więckowski
21 - #68 Leszek Paweł Jasiński
22 - #25 Mieszko Wiśniewski
23 - #45 Przemysław Szewczyk
24 - #52 Bartosz Zabłocki
25 - #77 Krystian Lonka
27 - #71 Jakub Szurkowski
28 - #47 Daniel Stachyra
29 - #95 Eduard Solkan
30 - #24 Paweł Albin
31 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Tomasz Wysocki
1
3:05.730
13:02:35.359
2
2:47.640
40.4
5:53.370
13:05:22.999
+27.990
2:19.650
3
2:48.047
40.3
8:41.417
13:08:11.046
+27.860
2:20.187
4
2:46.673
40.6
11:28.090
13:10:57.719
+27.693
2:18.980
5
2:46.689
40.6
14:14.779
13:13:44.408
+26.098
2:20.591
6
2:48.497
40.2
17:03.276
13:16:32.905
+25.810
2:22.687
7
2:48.279
40.3
19:51.555
13:19:21.184
+23.202
2:25.077
8
2:48.178
40.3
22:39.733
13:22:09.362
+25.095
2:23.083
9
2:49.137
40.1
25:28.870
13:24:58.499
+29.368
2:19.769
10
2:46.286
40.7
28:15.156
13:27:44.785
+23.094
2:23.192