80 cc - Wyścig pierwszy

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP VI Runda (80 cc + 125 cc) - Gdańsk, 1 września 2007
Andrzej Gaszewski
Marian Zupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaZespółIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

4

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

11

26:02.808

25

2

7

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha I

11

26:22.892

22

3

10

Oskar Barański

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

11

26:37.837

20

4

22

Andrzej Czyżowski

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

AMK Człuchów / Yamaha

11

26:57.240

18

5

5

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha II

11

27:28.453

16

6

1

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

Motoklub Olsztyn / Yamaha

11

27:50.010

15

7

19

Oskar Wrzesiński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Kawasaki

11

27:50.851

14

8

16

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

11

27:59.534

13

9

17

Michał Jarmułowicz

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

11

28:00.843

12

10

41

Tomasz Pacyga

TKM Zakopane

Honda

11

28:11.917

11

11

20

Maciej Franek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Yamaha

10

26:05.157

10

12

38

Jan Stachoń Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

10

26:16.570

9

13

92

Damian Jędrzejczyk

Kwidzyński KM

KTM

10

26:18.970

8

14

11

Mateusz Rybka

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

10

26:38.644

7

15

18

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

10

27:02.303

6

16

34

Wojciech Kozłowski

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

KTM

10

27:10.285

5

17

28

Damian Pietrukaniec

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

10

27:21.624

4

18

66

Joanna Miller

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

10

27:21.978

3

19

27

Kamil Matyjas

KM Wisła Chełmno

Honda

10

27:31.008

2

20

50

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

10

27:37.324

1

21

68

Leszek Paweł Jasiński

AMK Człuchów

Honda

10

27:38.229

22

25

Mieszko Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

10

27:45.850

23

45

Przemysław Szewczyk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Honda

10

27:58.911

24

52

Bartosz Zabłocki

NZ

KTM

10

28:01.910

25

77

Krystian Lonka

AP Głogów

Suzuki

10

28:08.434

26

43

Michał Kozera

KM Cisy Nowogard

Suzuki

10

28:15.156

27

71

Jakub Szurkowski

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

10

28:38.070

28

47

Daniel Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

9

26:15.238

29

95

Eduard Solkan

Mołdawia

9

28:52.916

30

24

Paweł Albin

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

8

22:34.686

31

72

Szymon Cegłowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

1

2:59.124