https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
125 cc Junior - Wyścig drugi
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP VII Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Wschowa
, 16 września 2007
Andrzej Nalepka
Robert Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
4 - #266 Aleksander Fiedler
5 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #14 Filip Łubisz
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
9 - #104 Damian Dymowski
10 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
11 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
12 - #47 Jakub Piątek
13 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
14 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
15 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
16 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
17 - #140 Piotr Wojtyło
18 - #45 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
19 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
20 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
21 - #29 Michał Dzik
22 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
23 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
24 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
25 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
26 - #109 Damian Czudak
27 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
28 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
29 - #195 Mieszko Wiśniewski
30 - #18 Kamil Joć
NU - #141 Mariusz Kałużny
NU - #19 Adrian Piłat
NU - #59 Michał Pawlak
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
4 - #266 Aleksander Fiedler
6 - #14 Filip Łubisz
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
9 - #104 Damian Dymowski
10 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
11 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
12 - #47 Jakub Piątek
13 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
14 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
15 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
16 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
17 - #140 Piotr Wojtyło
18 - #45 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
19 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
20 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
21 - #29 Michał Dzik
22 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
23 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
24 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
25 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
26 - #109 Damian Czudak
27 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
28 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
29 - #195 Mieszko Wiśniewski
30 - #18 Kamil Joć
NU - #141 Mariusz Kałużny
NU - #19 Adrian Piłat
NU - #59 Michał Pawlak
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Łukasz Lonka
1
2:25.088
15:58:32.286
2
2:17.867
44.3
4:42.955
16:00:50.153
+10.734
2:07.133
3
2:20.447
43.5
7:03.402
16:03:10.600
+13.859
2:06.588
4
2:17.507
44.5
9:20.909
16:05:28.107
+10.475
2:07.032
5
2:16.301
44.9
11:37.210
16:07:44.408
+8.806
2:07.495
6
2:16.669
44.7
13:53.879
16:10:01.077
+8.836
2:07.833
7
2:15.526
45.1
16:09.405
16:12:16.603
+6.338
2:09.188
8
2:15.734
45.0
18:25.139
16:14:32.337
+9.813
2:05.921
9
2:15.175
45.2
20:40.314
16:16:47.512
+8.619
2:06.556
10
2:18.760
44.1
22:59.074
16:19:06.272
+14.018
2:04.742
11
2:16.773
44.7
25:15.847
16:21:23.045
+9.488
2:07.285
12
2:20.956
43.4
27:36.803
16:23:44.001
+11.623
2:09.333