https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
powyżej 175 cc - Wyścig drugi
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP VII Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Wschowa
, 16 września 2007
Andrzej Nalepka
Robert Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #3 Jacek Lonka
3 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
4 - #199 Andree Brandin
5 - #132 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
7 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
8 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
9 - #17 Fabian Szymański
10 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
11 - #253 Jack Krupke
12 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
13 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
14 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
15 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
16 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
17 - #114 Sławomir Przybyła
18 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
19 - #10 Tomasz Jost
20 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
21 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
22 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
23 - #69 Piotr Szubert
24 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
25 - #94 Eugenius Rebenstock
26 - #90 Stanisław Żytecki
NU - #81 Kamil Walczak
NU - #39 Ryszard Misiarz
NU - #49 Marek Jaskólski
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
2 - #3 Jacek Lonka
3 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
4 - #199 Andree Brandin
5 - #132 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
7 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
8 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
9 - #17 Fabian Szymański
10 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
11 - #253 Jack Krupke
12 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
13 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
14 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
15 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
16 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
17 - #114 Sławomir Przybyła
18 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
19 - #10 Tomasz Jost
20 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
21 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
22 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
23 - #69 Piotr Szubert
24 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
25 - #94 Eugenius Rebenstock
26 - #90 Stanisław Żytecki
NU - #81 Kamil Walczak
NU - #39 Ryszard Misiarz
NU - #49 Marek Jaskólski
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
1
2:05.770
16:34:35.625
2
2:03.757
49.4
4:09.527
16:36:39.382
3
2:05.522
48.7
6:15.049
16:38:44.904
4
2:06.183
48.5
8:21.232
16:40:51.087
5
2:08.110
47.7
10:29.342
16:42:59.197
6
2:07.100
48.1
12:36.442
16:45:06.297
7
2:07.628
47.9
14:44.070
16:47:13.925
8
2:07.951
47.8
16:52.021
16:49:21.876
9
2:08.014
47.8
19:00.035
16:51:29.890
10
2:09.409
47.2
21:09.444
16:53:39.299
11
2:09.653
47.2
23:19.097
16:55:48.952
12
2:13.751
45.7
25:32.848
16:58:02.703
13
2:12.158
46.3
27:45.006
17:00:14.861
14
2:26.090
41.8
30:11.096
17:02:40.951