https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/PP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
80 cc - Trening kwalifikacyjny
2007 | Motocross
|
Puchar PZM
Puchar PZM IV Runda (65 cc, 80 cc, 125 cc, pow. 175 cc)
-
Szaflary
, 23 września 2007
Andrzej Olszewski
Edward Chyc-Magdzin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #4 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #7 Bartosz Piątek
3 - #10 Oskar Barański
4 - #89 Mario Bolibruch
5 - #38 Jan Stachoń Tutoń
6 - #22 Andrzej Czyżowski
7 - #20 Maciej Franek
8 - #19 Oskar Wrzesiński
9 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
10 - #54 Jakub Łoboz
11 - #66 Joanna Miller
12 - #150 Daniel Sprlak
13 - #24 Paweł Albin
14 - #151 Adam Tomiczek
15 - #50 Wiktor Więckowski
16 - #152 Krzysztof Łaś
17 - #43 Michał Kozera
18 - #95 Eduard Solkan
19 - #18 Szymon Motylewski
20 - #71 Jakub Szurkowski
21 - #142 Przemysław Rebenstock
22 - #44 Alan Białecki
23 - #59 Gabriel Rapacz
24 - #111a Dawid Konkol
25 - #143 Ernest Koza
26 - #111 Grzegorz Borkowski
27 - #153 Patryk Sikyna
28 - #67 Marcin Bryja
29 - #63 Filip Mucha
30 - #85 Krzysztof Murawka
31 - #65 Michał Mitera
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #4 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #7 Bartosz Piątek
3 - #10 Oskar Barański
4 - #89 Mario Bolibruch
5 - #38 Jan Stachoń Tutoń
6 - #22 Andrzej Czyżowski
7 - #20 Maciej Franek
8 - #19 Oskar Wrzesiński
9 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
10 - #54 Jakub Łoboz
11 - #66 Joanna Miller
12 - #150 Daniel Sprlak
13 - #24 Paweł Albin
14 - #151 Adam Tomiczek
15 - #50 Wiktor Więckowski
16 - #152 Krzysztof Łaś
17 - #43 Michał Kozera
18 - #95 Eduard Solkan
19 - #18 Szymon Motylewski
20 - #71 Jakub Szurkowski
21 - #142 Przemysław Rebenstock
23 - #59 Gabriel Rapacz
24 - #111a Dawid Konkol
25 - #143 Ernest Koza
26 - #111 Grzegorz Borkowski
27 - #153 Patryk Sikyna
28 - #67 Marcin Bryja
29 - #63 Filip Mucha
30 - #85 Krzysztof Murawka
31 - #65 Michał Mitera
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Tomasz Wysocki
1
2:36.670
12:10:37.514
2
2:10.469
48.2
4:47.139
12:12:47.983
+19.240
1:51.229
3
2:16.346
46.2
7:03.485
12:15:04.329
+26.010
1:50.336
4
2:16.299
46.2
9:19.784
12:17:20.628
+26.255
1:50.044
5
2:13.571
47.1
11:33.355
12:19:34.199
-43.280
2:56.851
6
2:12.619
47.5
13:45.974
12:21:46.818
-2:41.399
4:54.018
7
2:11.540
47.8
15:57.514
12:23:58.358
-8.749
2:20.289
8
2:12.132
47.6
18:09.646
12:26:10.490
-13.513
2:25.645
9
2:11.608
47.8
20:21.254
12:28:22.098