Gr. A - Wyścig pierwszy

2007 | Wyścigi | Treningi

GRANDys duo Promotion - piątek - Poznań, 4 maja 2007
Jacek Grandys
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnica

1

219

Paweł Szkopek

Yamaha

8

13:08.300

2

100

Adam Badziak

Suzuki

8

13:22.585

+14.285

3

6

Bartek Wiczyński

Suzuki

8

13:25.272

+16.972

4

331

Marek Szkopek

Yamaha

8

13:27.821

+19.521

5

20

Marcin Walkowiak

Suzuki

8

13:29.295

+20.995

6

71

Piotr Stachowiak

Yamaha

8

13:29.908

+21.608

7

399

Andrzej Chmielewski

Suzuki

8

13:33.545

+25.245

8

95

Sławomir Grausam

Kawasaki

8

13:34.729

+26.429

9

54

Mariusz Grandys

Suzuki

8

13:40.534

+32.234

10

130

Tomasz Małłek

8

13:41.048

+32.748

11

169

Robert Michalczewski

Yamaha

8

13:41.283

+32.983

12

8

Michał Klejnot

Yamaha

8

13:41.361

+33.061

13

103

Przemysław Janik

Yamaha

8

14:02.071

+53.771

14

86

Robert Kowalski

Yamaha

8

14:08.253

+59.953

15

88

Marcin Adamczewski

Suzuki

8

14:08.465

+1:00.165

16

66

Adam Kropiwnicki

Suzuki

8

14:10.078

+1:01.778

17

222

Ruslanos Mikilevicius

Yamaha

8

14:11.203

+1:02.903

18

122

Konrad Wilusz

Yamaha

8

14:11.216

+1:02.916

19

200

Monika Jaworska

Suzuki

8

14:11.527

+1:03.227

20

10

Kszysztof Szymański

Yamaha

8

14:14.721

+1:06.421

21

128

Andrejs Kuznecovs

Kawasaki

8

14:17.185

+1:08.885

22

105

Piotr Górka

Yamaha

8

14:22.734

+1:14.434

23

15

Paweł Kusyk

Yamaha

8

14:23.304

+1:15.004

24

74

Rafał Łyko

Suzuki

8

14:23.511

+1:15.211

25

26

Rafał Trzciński

Yamaha

8

14:25.315

+1:17.015

26

1

Bartek Cempel

8

14:29.740

+1:21.440

27

299

Arminas Junevicius

Honda

8

14:30.419

+1:22.119

28

21

Adrian Bernat

Yamaha

8

14:34.571

+1:26.271

29

82

Mariusz Durynek

Suzuki

8

14:40.707

+1:32.407

30

134

Andrzej Kwaśniak

8

14:40.884

+1:32.584

31

163

Andrzej Łukaszyk

Kawasaki

8

14:46.298

+1:37.998

32

154

Artur Smulski

Suzuki

8

14:47.082

+1:38.782

33

141

Marcin Majcher

Yamaha

8

14:49.814

+1:41.514

34

89

Sebastian Kiedrzyński

Yamaha

8

14:50.285

+1:41.985

35

55

Oleksy Martynov

Yamaha

8

14:50.689

+1:42.389

36

257

Daniel Manikowski

Kawasaki

8

14:52.281

+1:43.981

37

104

Adrian Jakubowski

Suzuki

8

14:52.293

+1:43.993

38

23

Arkadiusz Śliwa

Suzuki

8

14:52.640

+1:44.340

39

107

Rafał Puchaczewski

Yamaha

8

14:55.497

+1:47.197

40

211

Łukasz Sacha

Yamaha

7

13:16.624

+1 okr.

41

68

Uve Kantimm

Yamaha

5

8:40.650

+3 okr.

42

112

Andrejs Grinbergs

Yamaha

5

8:58.901

+3 okr.

43

99

Hubert Tomaszewski

Suzuki

4

6:49.486

+4 okr.

44

98

Janusz Oskaldowicz

Yamaha

3

5:04.735

+5 okr.