MX2 - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2008 | Motocross | Pozostałe

Wyścigi dla niezakwalifikowanych - Lidzbark Warmiński, 20 kwietnia 2008
Jerzy Dowejko
Dariusz Szymański
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

4

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

22 #2

25 #1

47

2

9

Fabian Szymański

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

25 #1

22 #2

47

3

68

Jędrzej Żuralski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

20 #3

20 #3

40

4

50

Filip Łubisz

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

18 #4

16 #5

34

5

30

Sebastian Knoff

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

15 #6

18 #4

33

6

222

Juri Naumczyk

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

16 #5

15 #6

31

7

147

Mariusz Wójcik

MCT

12 #9

14 #7

26

8

63

Piotr Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

13 #8

12 #9

25

9

150

Mariusz Kałużny

AP Głogów

11 #10

13 #8

24

10

121

Maciej Katulski

GAMK Gdańsk

9 #12

11 #10

20

11

128

Sebastian Małkiewicz

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

7 #14

10 #11

17

12

171

Krystian Kudłacz

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

8 #13

8 #13

16

13

90

Mateusz Kujawa

ŁKM Łowicz

14 #7

-

14

14

167

Przemysław Purcha

RKM Raptor

5 #16

9 #12

14

15

161

Wojciech Dąbrowski

Motoklub Olsztyn

6 #15

7 #14

13

16

88

Michał Jońca

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

10 #11

0 #24

10

17

188

Rafal Odrakiewicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #21

6 #15

6

18

74

Adam Pawluszkiewicz

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #25

5 #16

5

19

209

Dariusz Kołodziejak

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

Honda

0 #23

4 #17

4

20

124

Marcin Kalinowski

ŁKM Łowicz

4 #17

0 #23

4

21

175

Krzysztof Ruta

ŁKM Łowicz

0 #26

3 #18

3

22

187

Karol Serowiec

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

3 #18

-

3

23

141

Michał Macuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #24

2 #19

2

24

166

Artur Stankiewcz

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

2 #19

-

2

25

137

Patryk Bżdzikot

GKM Bałtyk

0 #22

1 #20

1

26

113

Zbigniew Wróblewski

ŁKM Łowicz

1 #20

0 #22

1

27

120

Krystian Jędrzejewski

ŁKM Łowicz

0 #27

0 #21

0

28

169

Bartosz Maślany

KM Cisy Nowogard

Honda

0 #28

0 #25

0

29

131

Tomasz Koc

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

0 #29

-

0

30

110

Radosław Boczek

RTM Radom

Honda

0 #30

-

0

31

106

Daniel Bałdyga

NZ

0 #31

-

0

32

129

Tadeusz Węgrzyn

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

0 #32

-

0

33

149

Mikołaj Kołodziejak

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

Honda

0 #33

-

0

34

127

Łukasz Rapacz

K-MTR Osielec

0 #34

-

0

35

139

Tomasz Dziołek

K-MTR Osielec

0 #35

-

0

36

217

Józef Sawicki

Off Road Białystok

Yamaha

0 #36

-

0

37

55

Piotr Kulaszewicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #37

-

0

38

138

Konrad Kołton

K-MTR Osielec

0 #38

-

0

39

80

Mateusz Kwiatkowski

Crosteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

0 #39

-

0