MX2 - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2008 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Puchar PZM II Runda (MX65, MX85, MX1, MX2) - Rzeszów, 3 maja 2008
Bolesław Raczkowski
Marcin Fiejdasz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

47

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

25 #1

25 #1

50

2

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

22 #2

22 #2

44

3

125

Sebastian Banaś

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Yamaha

20 #3

20 #3

40

4

18

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogów

Honda

16 #5

18 #4

34

5

57

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

18 #4

15 #6

33

6

157

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Honda

15 #6

16 #5

31

7

34

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

14 #7

13 #8

27

8

153

Maciej Chyc Magdzin

TKM Zakopane

KTM

12 #9

14 #7

26

9

87

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

11 #10

12 #9

23

10

44

Michał Pawlak

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Honda

4 #17

11 #10

15

11

26

Tomasz Pacyga

TKM Zakopane

Honda

7 #14

8 #13

15

12

177

Michał Kędziora

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

8 #13

7 #14

15

13

130

Tomasz Dróżdż

NZ

Yamaha

5 #16

9 #12

14

14

35

Adrian Piłat

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

13 #8

0 #37

13

15

79

Patryk Głowania

Crosteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

6 #15

6 #15

12

16

77

Dominik Winckiewicz

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

0 #21

10 #11

10

17

101

Dawid Kruk

ŁKM Łowicz

Honda

10 #11

0 #36

10

18

27

Bartłomiej Mitera

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

9 #12

0 #35

9

19

103

Piotr Wojtyło

WKM Wschowa

Honda

2 #19

5 #16

7

20

110

Radosław Boczek

RTM Radom

Honda

3 #18

4 #17

7

21

167

Przemysław Purcha

RKM Raptor

Yamaha

0 #22

3 #18

3

22

75

Marek Jarząbek

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

0 #23

2 #19

2

23

90

Mateusz Kujawa

ŁKM Łowicz

Kawasaki

1 #20

1 #20

2

24

46

Filip Litwiniak

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

Yamaha

0 #27

0 #21

0

25

116

Grzegorz Palusiński

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

0 #26

0 #22

0

26

33

Marcin Bogucki

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

0 #32

0 #23

0

27

156

Robert Suszczyński

RKM Raptor

KTM

0 #28

0 #24

0

28

63

Piotr Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

0 #24

-

0

29

127

Łukasz Rapacz

K-MTR Osielec

KTM

0 #25

0 #29

0

30

53

Łukasz Walczak

ŁKM Łowicz

Yamaha

0 #40

0 #25

0

31

132

Dawid Jaworski

TKM Zakopane

KTM

0 #33

0 #26

0

32

150

Mariusz Kałużny

AP Głogów

Yamaha

0 #31

0 #27

0

33

133

Maciej Romanowski

NZ

Yamaha

0 #29

0 #28

0

34

88

Michał Jońca

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

0 #34

0 #30

0

35

140

Sylwester Nieckula

K-MTR Osielec

Suzuki

0 #30

-

0

36

123

Daniel Gołębiewski

ŁKM Łowicz

KTM

0 #36

0 #31

0

37

138

Konrad Kołton

K-MTR Osielec

Suzuki

0 #39

0 #32

0

38

139

Tomasz Dziołek

K-MTR Osielec

KTM

0 #38

0 #33

0

39

147

Piotr Biedrawa

K-MTR Osielec

Suzuki

0 #37

0 #34

0

40

126

Piotr Marczydło

RKM Raptor

KTM

0 #35

-

0