MX2 - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2009 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski I Runda (MX65,MX85,MX2,MX1) - Radom, 5 kwietnia 2009
Barbara Knap
Ryszard Augustyn
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

503

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

25 #1

25 #1

50

2

42

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogów

22 #2

22 #2

44

3

125

Sebastian Banaś

NZ

AMROL Team Lipnica

20 #3

20 #3

40

4

505

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

16 #5

18 #4

34

5

506

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Bros Racing

18 #4

16 #5

34

6

107

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

15 #6

15 #6

30

7

14

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

14 #7

12 #9

26

8

87

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

13 #8

13 #8

26

9

29

Damian Dymowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

10 #11

14 #7

24

10

221

Oskar Barański

NZ

12 #9

10 #11

22

11

34

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

11 #10

11 #10

22

12

62a

Tomasz Zych

AP Głogów

9 #12

8 #13

17

13

109

Kamil Grzyb

TNT Łomianki

6 #15

9 #12

15

14

119a

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

7 #14

6 #15

13

15

94

Radosław Boczek

RTM Radom

8 #13

4 #17

12

16

35

Piotr Wojtyło

Crosteam Zielona Góra

4 #17

7 #14

11

17

44

Michał Pawlak

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

0 #34

5 #16

5

18

28

Michał Ziemski

Motoklub Olsztyn

5 #16

-

5

19

148

Tomasz Pacyga

K-MTR Osielec

2 #19

2 #19

4

20

170

Allan Liberkowski

Cross-ATV Piła

0 #21

3 #18

3

21

33

Marcin Bogucki

Motoklub Olsztyn

3 #18

0 #25

3

22

92

Damian Jędrzejczyk

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

0 #33

1 #20

1

23

131

Marcin Wesołowski

NZ

1 #20

0 #24

1

24

150

Tomasz Dróżdż

NZ

0 #28

0 #21

0

25

152

Mikołaj Kołodziejak

KM Szarak Sochaczew

0 #22

0 #23

0

26

531

Maciej Chyc Magdzin

TKM Zakopane

0 #32

0 #22

0

27

155

Sławomir Kruszyński

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

0 #23

0 #31

0

28

123

Szymon Frankowski

NZ

0 #24

0 #32

0

29

63

Łukasz Walczak

ŁKM Łowicz

0 #25

0 #34

0

30

64

Rafał Karcz

RKM Raptor

0 #26

0 #26

0

31

88

Michał Jońca

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #29

0 #27

0

32

119

Wacław Chrabelski

GKM Grodzisk

0 #27

0 #35

0

33

100

Jakub Galiński

KM Quercus Romanówka

-

0 #28

0

34

118

Wojciech Stypa

WKM Więcbork

0 #40

0 #29

0

35

198

Majkel Walkiewicz

NZ

0 #30

0 #30

0

36

777

Michał Bajek

NZ

0 #31

-

0

37

51

Daniel Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #38

0 #33

0

38

117

Krystian Białka

NZ

0 #35

-

0

39

140

Sylwester Nieckula

K-MTR Osielec

0 #36

-

0

40

90

Krzysztof Marszałek

AP Głogów

0 #37

-

0

41

36

Michał Dzik

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

0 #39

-

0