Klasyfikacja sezonu - E2/E3

2010 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Suma
12112121121211212
12.Mariusz CzachorTKM Polska 18182025122525181618222522222525308
2211Mieszko GotkowskiPKS Korona Elbląg 2222252522202522252525220280
330.Marcin PopiołekTM Cross ATV Piła 03151220222020NK1520202220181215251
45.Paweł KarlińskiNKM Siemiatycze 1416181115181615181818201622235
591Dariusz StrzeleckiMotosport Castrol Team Toruń 1101414NK202216121018161613141818221
6100Krzysztof TeodoruEnduro Team Centrum Łódź 79515141513131413118
747Wojciech KuształaMK Lidzbark Warmiński 2222182525112
8173Wojciech DumkeTM Cross ATV Piła 201625111688
9330Andrzej GruntowskiHAWI Racing Team 2525161682
1073Dominik AsłanNKM Siemiatycze 1115NKNK14202080
1133Robert ŻeraA. Głogów 141111131615080
12525Zbigniew Gill-KwaśniewskiLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 01128NK181891278
1357..Roman KapelaEnduro Team Centrum Łódź 56137NK14151575
14332Andrzej SeremetHAWI Racing Team 1614202272
1513Wojciech MańczakA. Wielkopolski 100113WK15161166
16274Sławomir RatkowskiKM Wisła Chełmno 0070101210847
17239Paweł LaszukMotosport Castrol Team Toruń 4510131345
18255Dariusz PiotrowskiKM Wisła Chełmno 009114128NK44
19199Mateusz ZychNZ 202242
20537Mateusz PsiukSM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A. 9861841
21303Adam KonarskiNKM Siemiatycze 131213NK38
22172Mikołaj MajewskiNZ 04141533
23130Dariusz MałkiewiczMotosport Castrol Team Toruń 15NKNK1631
2431.Grzegorz SkibińskiA. Polski 151631
25522Marcin GutowskiNKM Siemiatycze 0004151231
26177Witold JanikNZ 141630
2742Błażej PodbielskiMK Lidzbark Warmiński 0NK9101029
2872.Andrzej GarczyńskiA. Wielkopolski 591428
29250bJakub SztyberNKM Siemiatycze 008011928
3035Paweł RubiszSMK Krzeniów 00131326
31767Maciej SwinarskiNZ 0141125
32312Leszek GałązkaNZ 01301023
336Wojciech SzczepańskiNKM Siemiatycze 2222
34105Krzysztof OrzechwskiNZ 81422
35222..Przemysław PawłowskiEnduro Team Centrum Łódź 101222
36300Dawid HankusCKM Cieszyn NK2020
37237Michał CzochralskiMK Unia Poznań 2020
38223Bartosz WasiakEnduro Team Centrum Łódź 621220
3976Krzysztof SkieraLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 00408820
4071..Tomasz SzałkowskiLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 006067NK19
41696Tomasz CzepielNZ 81018
42101.Piotr WieżelNZ 7916
43323Maciej KaniaCKM Cieszyn NK1515
4491.Maciej Stolarski 1414
45353Maciej JuraszekCKM Cieszyn 31114
46141Radosław PidekNZ 1313
4774Jacek RomanSM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A. 1313
4850Adam MinkowskiMK Lidzbark Warmiński 1313
49355Mariusz GłodnyNZ 1212
5016Mariusz PielakAMK Drwęca Ostróda 1212
51199Marek AugustyniakNZ 1212
52141Michał StudnickiORS Biłgoraj 1111
5380Maciej PulwickiNZ 1111
5488Grzegorz BraselGAMK Gdańsk 1111
5528Mirosław KolerskiNZ 5611
56602Tomasz BartoszekSM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A. 1010
57321Robert OsowieckiTM Cross ATV Piła 1010
58401Adam ChacińskiA. Polski 0NK099
5956Krzysztof KępaMTP Prabuty NK99
6078Michał LisNZ 99
61246Piotr MysłakowskiNZ 99
62212Karol OlszewskiNKM Siemiatycze 0729
6393Michał RomaniecKKM Wena Kielce 808
6469Paweł ŁobodaSM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A. 707
65111Dawid AndrzejewskiNZ 055
66336.Marcin SymowanekCKM Cieszyn 004NK4
67535Krzysztof UgniewskiNKM Siemiatycze 202
68655Rafał GalińskiNZ 00
69268Pawel HojnowskiNZ 00
7050Tomasz AdrychKM Wisła Chełmno 00
7116Mariusz BielakAMK Drwęca Ostróda 00
72163Michał KlonowskiGKM Grodzisk 00
736Jens ReichelCSM Hałda 00
74403Tomasz MirowskiA. Polski 00
75328Piotr MoskalewiczNZ 00
76104Mariusz KubatMKS TRYB Częstochowa 00
77402Michał GalczewskiA. Polski 00
78291Rafał TomaszewskiRTM Radom 00
799Marcin KrólikowskiNZ 00
80290Tomasz KucharczykRTM Radom 00
81520Bartosz WiśniowskiNZ 00
82131.Łukasz FilipekNZ 00
83666Rafał RetmaniakNZ 00
8422Tomasz KukiełkaNZ 00
8523Filip SzpakowskiNZ 00
8631Rafał ZalewskiNZ 00
8733Michał ReppNKM Siemiatycze 00
88224Robert DolniakEnduro Team Centrum Łódź 000
8921Piotr KrawiecA. Wielkopolski 00
90219Michał DemczukNZ 000
9133..Piotr KuśmierzakSM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A. 000
92484Bartosz JaskólskiA. Polski 000
934Marcin SkotnickiNZ NK0
9487Maciej ŁojewskiNZ NK0
9524...Dawid KacprzykNZ NK0
96225.Marcin ŚwierczyńskiEnduro Team Centrum Łódź NK0
97282Jacek BłaszczukEnduro Team Centrum Łódź NK0
98619Łukasz WójcikCSM Hałda NK0
9989.Piotr SenderowiczA. Polski 0NK0
100555Maciej GąsiorNZ NKNK0