Amator - Wyścig drugi

2016 | Cross Country | Pozostałe

Charlotta Enduro Extreme - Dolina Charlotty, 12 czerwca 2016
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Marcin Spirowski
GROS
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubIlość okrążeńCzas ukończenia

1

176

Hubert Gałęski

11

3:03:04.314

2

13

Patryk Chodniewicz

11

3:07:31.595

3

104

Hubert Schoener

11

3:13:18.493

4

57

Paweł Baranek

11

3:13:41.763

5

121

Łukasz Pląsek

11

3:17:35.587

6

166

Dawid Szczotka

11

3:20:14.935

7

52

Sebastian Szwajkowski

10

2:59:34.579

8

146

Maciej Korbolewski

10

3:00:26.474

9

8

Łukasz Kazimierczyk

10

3:00:54.114

10

33

Michał Twarowski

10

3:01:04.759

11

115

Dawid Pietraszek

10

3:01:25.071

12

190

Dariusz Sylwanowicz

10

3:01:55.966

13

10

Piotr Osuchowski

10

3:05:01.450

14

65

Artur Wolnicki

10

3:07:00.970

15

42

Piotr Ochowicz

10

3:07:54.817

16

153

Albert Sudoł

10

3:07:57.915

17

197

Sebastian Miotk

10

3:10:25.032

18

58

Andrzej Ochowicz

10

3:10:30.200

19

74

Krzysztof Krzywicki

10

3:11:14.864

20

24

HUBERT ŻBIKOWSKI

10

3:11:28.399

21

37

Wojtek Brejlak

10

3:11:54.685

22

169

Andrzej Garczyński

10

3:12:08.204

23

17

Tomasz Firley

10

3:13:21.806

24

157

Piotr Bednarczyk

10

3:14:04.083

25

198

Rafał Czech

10

3:18:49.368

26

102

Przemyslaw Kowalski

9

2:46:16.708

27

130

Łukasz Kubicki

Motoklub Wielkopolski

9

2:46:58.235

28

25

Mateusz Bałut

9

2:56:51.388

29

15

Jacek Krenc

9

3:02:10.790

30

78

Mariusz Kulas

9

3:03:24.911

31

174

Sławek Stopka

9

3:03:29.091

32

3

Mariusz Głowacz

9

3:04:25.122

33

98

Michał Szymański

9

3:04:26.478

34

142

Adam Nowak

9

3:05:19.626

35

70

Andrzej Kamionka

9

3:07:13.099

36

95

Robert Malisiewicz

9

3:07:24.485

37

77

Bartlomiej Niedziółka

9

3:07:41.423

38

160

Adam Doerffer

9

3:07:44.868

39

28

Piotr Urbański

9

3:08:13.087

40

116

Maciej Szczepanek

9

3:11:48.821

41

186

Maksim Maksimov

9

3:12:32.392

42

63

Łukasz Różański

9

3:12:41.087

43

81

Artur Piwowarski

9

3:13:40.364

44

136

Marcin Bartkowiak

9

3:14:55.856

45

56

Sławek Deliński

9

3:16:13.021

46

5

Paweł Wyszyński

9

3:18:32.950

47

100

Daniel GÓRSKI

9

3:20:12.794

48

92

Robert Nejdora

9

3:20:47.450

49

185

Marcin Skrzypczak

8

2:19:58.724

50

16

Paweł Szmidt

8

2:50:08.755

51

132

Denis Vishnevskii

8

2:51:24.064

52

145

Wojciech Zielony

8

2:57:38.751

53

149

Marcin Gedek

8

2:58:10.333

54

53

Daniel Olszewski

8

3:00:49.649

55

182

Karol Rutkowski

8

3:01:16.567

56

193

Robert Ojrzyński

8

3:01:43.896

57

96

Radosław Michalski

8

3:02:29.185

58

60

Michał Baumgart

8

3:04:54.716

59

87

Manuel Bleeck

8

3:05:05.712

60

85

Adrian Soćko

8

3:05:11.513

61

88

Michał Gościniak

8

3:05:50.603

62

90

Grzegorz Wożyński

8

3:11:48.110

63

44

Maciej Bajer

8

3:13:59.208

64

7

Łukasz Siekierka

8

3:14:11.228

65

167

Agnieszka Smolińska

8

3:17:46.802

66

117

Łukasz Jastrząb

8

3:18:37.595

67

51

Andrzej Pakuła

8

3:19:30.927

68

11

Mateusz Mirowski

7

2:22:25.532

69

4

Andrzej Sędkowski

7

2:22:56.005

70

6

Krzysztof Gockowski

7

2:38:42.712

71

50

Gerard Walkowiak

7

2:49:45.317

72

75

Dominik Dorożała

7

2:55:22.044

73

9

Patryk Majchrzak

7

2:58:34.126

74

18

Michał Dolemba

7

2:59:26.274

75

122

Szymon Krupnik

7

3:05:21.528

76

2

Hubert Kowalski

7

3:08:35.919

77

175

Bartosz Kaczmarek

7

3:12:48.528

78

38

David Niedzwiedzki

6

2:00:57.958

79

172

Robert Męski

6

2:47:03.493

80

192

Karol Fafiński

6

2:50:43.692

81

101

Bartosz Glinkowski

6

2:53:04.356

82

30

Pawel Jastrzębski

6

2:55:11.892

83

49

Adrian Piesiak

6

2:57:42.427

84

161

Jacek Doerffer

6

2:58:31.778

85

113

Danuta Kacperek

6

3:02:59.427

86

164

Karol Bernacki

6

3:06:16.231

87

128

Michał Chmist

6

3:12:39.614

88

41

BARTOSZ SZENDERŁATA

5

1:59:16.606

89

86

Jakub Spera

5

2:49:40.989

90

159

Jarek Kowalczyk

5

3:12:07.849

91

144

Maciek Kędzierski

5

3:13:00.368

92

107

Leszek Kluczyński

4

1:16:51.329

93

173

Damian Grzybek

4

1:23:13.763

94

43

Tomasz Stępiński-Ustasiak

4

2:06:16.880

95

168

Marek Rożnawski

4

2:31:05.954

96

151

Jerzy Daroszewski

4

2:38:18.825

97

61

Łukasz Lasota

3

1:20:58.681

98

94

Łukasz Czarkowski

3

1:41:28.458

99

103

Marcin Staniewicz

3

2:16:05.989

100

110

Maciej Leśniak

2

35:50.845

101

34

Konrad Wołowicz

2

1:04:06.196

102

150

Paweł Huba

2

1:09:17.239

103

137

Piotr Kleczewski

2

1:20:28.403

104

48

MATEUSZ Studziżba

1

16:34.314

105

134

Maciej WAGNER

1

43:35.927

106

133

Maksymilian WAGNER

1

47:30.083

107

152

Tomasz Wiśniewski

0

4:26.981