Amator - Wyścig pierwszy

2016 | Cross Country | Pozostałe

Charlotta Enduro Extreme - Dolina Charlotty, 12 czerwca 2016
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Marcin Spirowski
GROS
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubIlość okrążeńCzas ukończenia

1

48

MATEUSZ Studziżba

4

1:02:13.669

2

176

Hubert Gałęski

4

1:02:15.754

3

57

Paweł Baranek

4

1:04:59.841

4

121

Łukasz Pląsek

4

1:05:40.262

5

185

Marcin Skrzypczak

4

1:06:07.011

6

195

Wojciech Szczepański

4

1:06:11.007

7

146

Maciej Korbolewski

4

1:06:31.331

8

52

Sebastian Szwajkowski

4

1:06:44.460

9

190

Dariusz Sylwanowicz

4

1:07:04.227

10

35

Jakub Świder

4

1:07:19.294

11

104

Hubert Schoener

4

1:07:29.993

12

8

Łukasz Kazimierczyk

4

1:07:39.029

13

110

Maciej Leśniak

4

1:08:19.062

14

98

Michał Szymański

4

1:08:22.074

15

115

Dawid Pietraszek

4

1:08:46.680

16

10

Piotr Osuchowski

4

1:08:55.812

17

33

Michał Twarowski

4

1:08:57.560

18

130

Łukasz Kubicki

Motoklub Wielkopolski

4

1:09:01.567

19

153

Albert Sudoł

4

1:09:39.438

20

65

Artur Wolnicki

4

1:09:46.002

21

197

Sebastian Miotk

4

1:09:56.848

22

107

Leszek Kluczyński

4

1:10:32.489

23

166

Dawid Szczotka

4

1:10:39.213

24

3

Mariusz Głowacz

4

1:10:46.988

25

157

Piotr Bednarczyk

4

1:11:32.723

26

58

Andrzej Ochowicz

4

1:11:35.808

27

24

HUBERT ŻBIKOWSKI

4

1:11:55.911

28

102

Przemyslaw Kowalski

4

1:12:00.353

29

95

Robert Malisiewicz

4

1:12:17.977

30

87

Manuel Bleeck

4

1:12:49.694

31

37

Wojtek Brejlak

4

1:13:00.070

32

4

Andrzej Sędkowski

4

1:13:00.153

33

77

Bartlomiej Niedziółka

4

1:13:30.685

34

42

Piotr Ochowicz

4

1:13:33.452

35

17

Tomasz Firley

4

1:13:41.203

36

11

Mateusz Mirowski

4

1:13:44.379

37

198

Rafał Czech

4

1:14:39.602

38

25

Mateusz Bałut

4

1:14:45.294

39

100

Daniel GÓRSKI

4

1:14:46.707

40

81

Artur Piwowarski

4

1:15:16.621

41

74

Krzysztof Krzywicki

4

1:15:17.837

42

38

David Niedzwiedzki

4

1:15:32.027

43

169

Andrzej Garczyński

4

1:15:39.238

44

174

Sławek Stopka

4

1:15:57.082

45

116

Maciej Szczepanek

4

1:16:07.847

46

78

Mariusz Kulas

4

1:16:11.125

47

132

Denis Vishnevskii

4

1:16:43.153

48

108

Paweł Tecław

4

1:16:59.898

49

15

Jacek Krenc

4

1:17:02.306

50

173

Damian Grzybek

4

1:17:04.559

51

50

Gerard Walkowiak

4

1:18:05.774

52

92

Robert Nejdora

4

1:18:10.633

53

16

Paweł Szmidt

4

1:18:14.535

54

160

Adam Doerffer

4

1:18:58.134

55

142

Adam Nowak

4

1:19:00.742

56

9

Patryk Majchrzak

4

1:19:13.093

57

145

Wojciech Zielony

4

1:19:23.530

58

111

Tomasz Ogryzek

4

1:19:24.472

59

41

BARTOSZ SZENDERŁATA

4

1:19:25.960

60

6

Krzysztof Gockowski

4

1:19:37.574

61

70

Andrzej Kamionka

4

1:19:43.727

62

34

Konrad Wołowicz

4

1:19:48.465

63

56

Sławek Deliński

4

1:19:51.863

64

106

Patryk SZUBER

4

1:20:17.781

65

28

Piotr Urbański

4

1:20:20.582

66

63

Łukasz Różański

4

1:20:54.184

67

53

Daniel Olszewski

4

1:20:55.579

68

93

Maciej Wojnar

4

1:21:01.308

69

193

Robert Ojrzyński

4

1:21:26.434

70

5

Paweł Wyszyński

4

1:21:37.511

71

172

Robert Męski

4

1:22:23.336

72

186

Maksim Maksimov

4

1:23:03.003

73

136

Marcin Bartkowiak

4

1:23:17.114

74

88

Michał Gościniak

4

1:23:31.516

75

101

Bartosz Glinkowski

4

1:24:15.095

76

7

Łukasz Siekierka

4

1:24:16.176

77

61

Łukasz Lasota

4

1:24:25.750

78

44

Maciej Bajer

4

1:24:27.242

79

90

Grzegorz Wożyński

4

1:24:32.141

80

182

Karol Rutkowski

4

1:24:43.743

81

161

Jacek Doerffer

4

1:24:58.457

82

18

Michał Dolemba

4

1:25:40.929

83

109

Zbigniew Moliński

4

1:25:43.333

84

167

Agnieszka Smolińska

4

1:27:03.368

85

117

Łukasz Jastrząb

4

1:27:06.172

86

30

Pawel Jastrzębski

4

1:27:32.710

87

131

Wojciech Kopieniak

4

1:28:16.348

88

138

Tomek Bartłomiejski

4

1:28:16.579

89

192

Karol Fafiński

4

1:28:25.765

90

51

Andrzej Pakuła

4

1:29:01.462

91

75

Dominik Dorożała

4

1:29:12.503

92

96

Radosław Michalski

4

1:29:34.622

93

159

Jarek Kowalczyk

4

1:29:50.638

94

22

Janusz Zagórski

4

1:29:59.070

95

128

Michał Chmist

4

1:32:24.930

96

144

Maciek Kędzierski

4

1:33:10.876

97

85

Adrian Soćko

4

1:33:22.838

98

122

Szymon Krupnik

4

1:34:27.038

99

103

Marcin Staniewicz

4

1:36:05.516

100

152

Tomasz Wiśniewski

4

1:36:14.441

101

2

Hubert Kowalski

4

1:36:40.613

102

94

Łukasz Czarkowski

4

1:36:44.769

103

134

Maciej WAGNER

4

1:37:14.304

104

164

Karol Bernacki

4

1:39:42.442

105

127

Adam Karwowski

4

1:40:25.848

106

49

Adrian Piesiak

4

1:44:37.668

107

43

Tomasz Stępiński-Ustasiak

4

1:44:41.448

108

13

Patryk Chodniewicz

4

1:47:32.344

109

151

Jerzy Daroszewski

4

1:48:08.528

110

137

Piotr Kleczewski

4

1:49:21.266

111

113

Danuta Kacperek

4

1:53:02.938

112

150

Paweł Huba

4

1:57:43.758

113

175

Bartosz Kaczmarek

4

1:59:25.582

114

86

Jakub Spera

4

2:18:48.012

115

133

Maksymilian WAGNER

3

1:30:27.394

116

168

Marek Rożnawski

2

1:07:53.594

117

60

Michał Baumgart

1

20:28.594

118

149

Marcin Gedek

1

20:51.543

119

154

Dariusz Woźniak

1

30:48.781

120

72

Maciej Kaczmarek

1

39:27.199