Open - Wyścig pierwszy

2016 | Cross Country | Pozostałe

Silesia Extreme Enduro Sprint - Bytom, 9 października 2016
Tadeusz Ostański
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończenia

1

39

Emil Juszczak

12

1:36:45.596

2

58

Mariusz Stefaniak

MX Nowy Targ

Husqvarna

11

1:30:34.955

3

102

Marian Sprlak

11

1:34:50.780

4

78

Dawid Nastula

AMK Gliwice

11

1:35:10.518

5

62

Krzysztof Nędzka

BKFM FLOW

11

1:37:51.272

6

201

Kacper Baklarz

BKM Bielsko-Biała

KTM

11

1:37:56.186

7

52

Marcin Kruger

10

1:34:02.795

8

33

Dawid Szczotka

NZ

KTM

10

1:38:05.112

9

56

Mateusz Soja

10

1:41:18.475

10

7

Piotr Roj

10

1:51:53.303

11

21

Marek Kuśnierz

9

1:31:24.756

12

55

Jakuib Romanek

9

1:32:44.018

13

48

Arkadiusz Małolepszy

9

1:35:51.807

14

38

Paweł Białomazur

9

1:37:27.358

15

37

Piotr Ochowicz

KCH

9

1:38:11.362

16

3

Mateusz Jarząb

9

1:38:21.725

17

151

Krzysztof Zięder

9

1:38:55.451

18

54

Artur Domagała

9

1:39:05.170

19

22

Krzysztof Lenik

9

1:39:36.998

20

16

Konrad Jamroz

NZS

9

1:43:34.448

21

44

Karol Duraj

9

1:46:13.123

22

24

Dariusz Pelczyk

8

1:31:05.440

23

12

Artur Dziech

8

1:32:15.776

24

46

Sebastian Świerk

8

1:34:33.084

25

57

Rafał Woźniak

8

1:38:16.350

26

51

Szymon Myśliński

8

1:38:27.643

27

61

Mateusz Grabowski

Sportoryko.pl

Honda

8

1:38:51.123

28

9

Michał Głubczyk

KTM

8

1:40:23.744

29

5

Paweł Roj

8

1:43:30.143

30

36

Michał Starzykiewicz

7

1:31:54.639

31

23

Adam Spieglanin

7

1:36:08.604

32

45

Wojciech Błaszczak

7

1:42:41.119

33

60

Marcin Buro

7

1:42:46.709

34

59

Marek Ziętara

7

1:44:15.100

35

10

Jarosław Sikora

7

1:49:21.241

36

2

Łukasz Salachna

7

1:50:45.991

37

29

Jakub Pietruszczak

6

1:32:41.733

38

41

Kamil Szkolny

NZ

Honda

6

1:33:00.826

39

30

Ryszard Łotocki

Team111 Enduro Prudnik

GASGAS

6

1:33:33.022

40

15

Jacek Czerner

6

1:33:43.737

41

8

Mateusz Rozner

KTM

6

1:39:30.737

42

18

Maciej Gamża

5

54:47.073

43

28

Szymon Horbacz

Team111 Enduro Prudnik

GASGAS

5

1:30:19.151

44

32

Marcin Ratajczak

5

1:35:09.717

45

27

Grzegorz Bojanowski

Team111 Enduro Prudnik

Honda

5

1:38:46.330

46

34

Mariusz Bucki

NZ

KTM

5

1:39:17.834

47

888

Tomasz Partyka

5

1:40:48.803

48

25

Dariusz Bełkowski

5

1:41:40.819

49

43

Marek Detyna

4

1:01:37.780

50

1

Kamil Klekotka

Yamaha

4

1:16:03.158

51

14

Andrzej Pakuła

4

1:16:08.631

52

35

Piotr Nowak

4

1:22:20.248

53

40

Szymon Pinocy

4

1:40:22.147

54

11

Mateusz Jarczyk

4

1:41:07.323

55

82

Grzegorz Zdrójkowski

Kawasaki

4

1:42:54.924

56

66

Andrzej Świat

Yamaha

4

1:43:00.323

57

31

Dawid Żak

KTM

3

57:40.311

58

42

Marcin Nowakowski

3

1:30:51.623

59

47

Ohtan Laurowy

3

1:31:43.248

60

63

Piotr Adamczyk

3

1:43:18.912

61

290

Mateusz Zięba

AMK Gliwice

Kawasaki

2

23:13.205

62

527

Dorota Dudzik

2

27:52.096

63

121

Daniel Michalski

NZS

2

28:51.905

64

4

Damian Szefczyk

2

45:54.084

65

13

Paweł Pakuła

2

1:36:37.666

66

6

Karasiewicz Adam

1

12:28.170

67

17

Michał John

1

24:55.018

68

20

Patryk Połozowski

1

28:45.209