Klasyfikacja klubowa - Motocykle

2016 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Poz.KlubZawodySuma
123456
1Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola79370876045850611134338
2Motoklub Oborniki4624283583544686692739
3KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE36818845834822410082594
4RTM Radom218194200961163031127
5Enduro Team Centrum Łódź146236230200162974
6Wałbrzyskie Stowarzyszenie Motocyklowe CHEŁMIEC882261768076279925
7ŁCSM MOTO-STREFA1541721700146264906
8PKS Korona Elbląg176142134196201849
9KM Wisła Chełmno342356116814
10AK Polski1081406880219615
11TM DROGBUD CROSS ATV Piła88921009684120580
12TMSM Sparta Wrocław164218268654548
13ATV Racing Team Kielce9692445092144518
14Gdański AutoMotoKlub8286449084123509
15Grudziądzkie Towarzystwo Żużlowe9290924450132500
16MKS TRYB Częstochowa621507466114466
17Motoklub Unia Poznań5266132607263445
18Automobilklub Inowrocławski4660587266108410
19Klub Motorowy Szczecin88924644135405
20Motoklub Wielkopolski581567680370
21GKM Bałtyk Gdynia85245810493364
22Motosport Castrol Team Toruń11219644352
23Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX760260336
24KKM Kwidzyn204482445672318
25LKT Wyczół Gościeradz78139100317
26Automobilklub Siedlecki26603874117315
27GKM KAMIONKA44306068111313
28MSM Mrągowo549228138312
29Motoklub Olsztyn4848486878290
30LOBO RACING6678135279
31KM Giżycko324222445463257
32Beskidzki Klub Motorowy708284236
33KM Quercus Romanówka724666184
34Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze150150
35LKS JASTRZĄB Lipno36104140
36MX Koszalin9246138
37Pruszkowski Klub Motocyklowy60076136
38KM MX BANDA122122
39KM Cross Lublin9090
40PSC ATV Polska8888
41WKM Więcbork8888
42Myślenicki Klub Motorowy324476
43Klub Motorowy TNT3838
44Motosport Kalisz Pomorski3838
45KTM Novi Korona Kielce3434
46HAWI Racing Team00