Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6Suma
1106Radosław PientkaATV-ROW Rybnik182016252525129
227Marcin SymaNZ152218162214107
3218Bartłomiej JończykSM PANDA Racing251591867
418Remigiusz Antończyk12121012753
5315Piotr SuszyńskiEnduro Team Centrum Łódź229041651
66Jacek FaronNZ1440141850
7177Bartłomiej TabinSM PANDA Racing2522047
815Rafał LuberdaAMK Gorce Nowy Targ252247
9214Andrzej PastułaSM PANDA Racing900152044
1044Michał KołodziejczykNZ20710441
1131Wojciech AdamczykNZ162238
128Jacek WąchałaRowerowo - Motocyklowy Klub Tylmanowa13141037
1388Przemysław WalewandierNZ152035
14109Piotr StrugałaTMSM Sparta Wrocław0002151532
15176Adam KopaWSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych1001828
1699Marcin MisaNZ71825
1735Michał Wróblewski014923
1846Łukasz AdamczykNZ111223
19212Tomasz CisekBKM Silesia081321
20301Kamil ŁykoNZ2020
21322Adam ZychNZ2020
2234Bogusław MyśliwyNZ71320
23172Daniel MichalskiNZ514019
2475Adam PlutaSM PANDA Racing61319
2533Marcin SzkopMKS TRYB Częstochowa601117
2677Marcin JoniakNZ1616
2783Adrian Gwoździk1616
28153Adam BujokNZ46616
29165Adam KorzonekMKS TRYB Częstochowa1202014
3094Wojciech SzmatłochBKM Silesia1313
31300Marcin RokowskiNZ1313
3272Adam Spieglanin21113
33787Łukasz PolokNZ0001212
34189Michał Głubczyk03912
3526Marek SklorzADBOR Team005712
36181Tomasz Graczyk001111
3754Justyn Janas1111
38444Wojciech ZnójNZ1111
3943Bartosz MatyśkiewiczTMSM Sparta Wrocław10005511
40192Marek HermanMX Cieszyn1010
4146Jacek KrzyszkowskiNZ1010
4269Tomasz BednarczykNZ99
43101Krzysztof Lenik00808
441Sławomir WilkNZ88
45149Przemysław KowalskiSM PANDA Racing88
46187Łukasz BiałeckiNZ88
471Maciej KuśNZ88
48176Marcin LenartowiczNZ77
49304Radosław ChowaniecAMK Grodków00066
50199Dawid PietraszekWSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych66
51181Marian NieszporekNZ55
5239Paweł BaranekKlub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola55
5320Piotr KonieckiNZ0044
54141Jacek WąsSM PANDA Racing44
5579Sebastian LeżańskiMKS TRYB Częstochowa000033
5697Łukasz KowalskiNZ0033
57145Adrian MaligłówkaOT Głuchołazy33
58206Dawid WasilewskiWSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych33
5964Wojciech ZambrzyckiBKM Bielsko-Biała33
6082Marcin StanderskiMKS TRYB Częstochowa0000022
6157Tomasz KotulaWSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych22
62171Grzegorz ĆwiękałaNZ22
6319Wojciech Antończyk00101
6415Arkadiusz PrzybyłoMotocross Świbie011
65178Mariusz WyciskNZ11
66188Tomasz NieszporekNZ11
67223Sebastian KowalikMotocross Klub Czerwionka11
6830Daniel JarosikNZ00
6928Radosław LeżuchOKSM ENDURORANA00
7042Marcin ZajdelNZ00
7173Cezary OwiszNZ00
72123Grzegorz KomrausSylgreko Team00
73170Jarosław SikoraBeskidzki Klub Motorowy00
74130Marcin ŁodzińskiNZ00
7544Łukasz SączekNZ00
7679Wiesław Polnik00
77137Kamil StolarczykTeam111 Enduro Prudnik00
7811Maciej BławataSM PANDA Racing00
7936Rafał JędrzejewskiNZ00
80158Tadeusz OstańskiNZ00
81187Kamil KokotowskiNZ00
8255Dariusz KubicaNZ00
83111Piotr GruszkaNZ00
84203Maciej KaniaBKM Bielsko-Biała00
85271Sebastian KowolikMotocross Klub Czerwionka00
86187Paweł PawlakCKM Cieszyn00
87766Tomasz KiełkiewiczNZ00
88241Piotr Kobylański00
89410Przemysław KubalaNZ00
90124Piotr TrąbaNZ00
9122Marcin PsarskiNZ00
92200Roman MiłkowskiMKS TRYB Częstochowa00
9348Dariusz MichalskiNZ00
94780Artur TraczukKM Giżycko00
9512Adrian KluzaNZ00
9632Jakub OrłowskiNZ00
97131Bolesław HyłaNZ00
98138Jacek Czerner00
99147Paweł JuszczakTeam111 Enduro Prudnik00
100247Mariusz JanoszNZ00
10194Robert Reszk00
10232Marcin Sobieski00
10322Dawid SobolNZ000
104190Piotr WojtasMotoprzygoda.com00
105156Karol KordusBKM Silesia00
10664Tomasz Kuliński00
107997Mateusz DudkaNZ00
10828Łukasz GładyszEnduro Elektrownia Rybnik00
10949Michał WoźnicaNZ00
11085Michał ŻerebeckiNZ00
111116Janusz WilkNZ00
112117Marcin SzafrańskiNZ00
113234Paweł TworekNZ00
114200Janusz Nastula00
11599Krzysztof KuligNZ00
11680Radosław RejniakNZ000
117159Patryk BarańczakNZ00
11896Jacek Paciarkiewicz00
11967Michał ŻalinskiNZ00
120175Łukasz KornasNZ00
121239Marcin MalinowskiNZ00
12265Andrzej Świat00
12363Damian Bezkorowajny000
12482Grzegorz Zdrójkowski00
12514Bernard Lisson00
126124Maciej BrawataSM PANDA Racing000
127115Roland WieczorekNZ00
128155Dawid Cader00
12983Krzysztof ObrosowNZ00
13060Paweł Piotrowski00
131177Marcin WacNZ00
13230Bartosz BidermanNZ00
13318Krzysztof JanikNZ000
13476Karol DurajNZ000
13540Adam FidoEnduro Elektrownia Rybnik00
13682Tomasz WesołowskiNZ00
137124Krzysztof SiwiecNZ00
138159Sebastian PoloczekNZ00
13961Tomasz Faruga00
14097Krzysztof GomołaSM PANDA Racing000
14170Tomasz PadamczykAMK Grodków000
14299Adrian DominikNZ00
143208Janusz PrzybyłaNZ00
144151Rafał BuchtaNZ000
145156Paweł WangertNZ00
146179Robert Gościniak00
147206Marcin CopijaOT Głuchołazy00
148207Łukasz GajosWSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych00
14958Marcin GrzybNZ000
15027Damian LempikNZ000
151108Francelin Padet00
152188Mateusz Rozner000
15335Marcin Kulpecki00
154111Tomasz Krzywda000
15590Artur PawlikNZ000
156208Rafał RyglowskiTMSM Sparta Wrocław00
157150Robert DziełoMKS TRYB Częstochowa0000
158165Mirosław ZaryczańskiNZ00
15930Łukasz DomańskiNZ000
16087Grzegorz TrepkaSM PANDA Racing000
16130Łukasz PaligaNZ0000
16214Radosław CzyszczońNZ000
16377Damian SmerczekNZ000
16458Tomasz SibonNZ000
165152.Patryk BrańczykNZ0000
166162Jakub BorońNZ000
167109Robert KawulakNZ000
168100Artur MiszczykNZ000
169179Bartłomiej AndrejszyszynNZ000
170135Adam Kolarczyk000
171152Adam Baszczok000
172213Przemysław SzczepaniakNZ0000
173182Piotr Nicpoń000
174185Mariusz BuckiNZ0000
175144Sławomir Michalak000
17681Łukasz Salachna00000
17764Łukasz BejmMKS TRYB Częstochowa000
17884Piotr Czapliński000
17949Jakub Perguł000
180128Krzysztof Szwiec0000
18113Piotr KowackiNZ0000
182178Marcin StupekNZ000
183120Łukasz GawrońskiSM PANDA Racing0000
18463Piotr Jarosławski0000
18555Jakub Mistygacz0000
186194Łukasz JastrząbNZ0000
187109Maciej WojnarNZ00000
188171Grzegorz BojanowskiTeam111 Enduro Prudnik00000
189162Jacek NadziałekNZ00000
19016Szymon NadziałekNZ000000
19139Robert Szołdra000000
192207Paweł Czerkas00000