Generalna - Wyścig drugi

2016 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

III i IV Runda Mistrzostw Polski - Wałbrzych, 8 maja 2016
Waldemar Iracki
Andrzej Rencz
Miłosz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

99

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

Aqua BKM Bielsko Biała

44:03.920

20

2

41

Paweł Szymkowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

44:05.810

17

3

777

Jakub Kucharski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

HAWI RACING TEAM

45:45.170

15

4

19

Damian Magierowski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

HAWI RACING TEAM

45:50.850

13

5

555

Maciej Giemza

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

GIMAX TEAM PIEKOSZÓW

46:08.070

11

6

4

Marcin Frycz

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

Aqua BKM Bielsko Biała

46:32.910

10

7

323

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

CKM Cieszyn

Husqvarna

Adventure Team Lira Lighting

46:32.940

9

8

716

Kamil Szuta

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

Aqua BKM Bielsko Biała

47:19.660

8

9

74

Patryk Bielec

ATV ROW Rybnik

Yamaha

47:28.460

7

10

61

Grzegorz Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

48:06.930

6

11

14

Błażej Gazda

HAWI Racing Team

Husqvarna

48:12.110

5

12

96

Rafał Bracik

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

Husqvarna

48:24.310

4

13

176

Robert Frydrych

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

48:24.790

3

14

88

Leszek Drogosz

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

Husqvarna

Adventure Team Lira Lighting

49:34.870

2

15

710

Dawid Mordasiewicz

KKM Kwidzyn

Husqvarna

Adventure Team Lira Lighting

49:36.150

1

16

776

Tomasz Łazarz

BKM Bielsko Biała

Beta

50:07.220

17

54

Karol Orawiec

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

50:10.960

18

264

Bartosz Szutowski

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

50:31.230

19

108

Dominik Drąg

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

51:26.310

20

35

Kamil Narowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

51:33.260

21

23

Łukasz Stępień

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

51:42.820

22

73

Jarosław Michalec

CKM Cieszyn

Beta

51:59.220

23

51

Rafał Kowol

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

52:06.110

24

311

Krzysztof Nędzka

ATV ROW Rybnik

KTM

KTMSKLEP.PL

52:10.930

25

240

Marcin Kruger

Motosport Team Toruń

Yamaha

52:33.340

26

950

Aleksander Bracik

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

GIMAX TEAM PIEKOSZÓW

52:57.950

27

55

Bartłomiej Hamerlak

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

53:06.610

28

64

Jarosław Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

53:09.800

29

225

Damian Rykowski

HAWI Racing Team

Yamaha

53:13.060

30

841

Mirosław Kowalski

CKM Cieszyn

Husqvarna

Adventure Team Lira Lighting

53:27.690

31

102

Marek Brzykowski

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

53:30.550

32

128

Michał Kampa

SM PANDA Racing

Honda

53:33.330

33

211

Roland Misztal

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

53:59.190

34

46

Zbigniew Lech

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

AKTIW INTER MOTORS DOLNY ŚLĄSK

54:22.850

35

203

Maciej Kania

BKM Bielsko Biała

Beta

54:28.770

36

227

Sebastian Karalus

ETC Łódź

KTM

54:42.060

37

71

Grzegorz Chorodyński

ET Kielce

Yamaha

57:00.480

38

351

Paweł Rubisz

HAWI Racing Team

Husqvarna

1:00:22.600

39

265

Daniel Jakubiak

Klub Motorowy Szczecin

Husqvarna

1:07:13.920

40

660

Jarosław Potrykus

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:11:51.790

41

750

Tomasz Kujawiak

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:16:03.570

NU

431

Piotr Konkol

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

5:01.410

NS

79

Adrian Marchewka

CKM Cieszyn

KTM