Generalna - Wyścig pierwszy

2016 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

IX i X Runda Mistrzostw Polski - Nowy Sącz, 11 września 2016
Marek Kopczyński
Szczepan Źmuda
Miłosz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

123

Adam Tomiczek

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

40:26.910

20

2

101

Maciej Giemza

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

GIMAX TEAM PIEKOSZÓW

41:37.080

17

3

41

Paweł Szymkowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

41:39.190

15

4

99

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

Aqua BKM Bielsko Biała

41:50.230

13

5

19

Damian Magierowski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

HAWI RACING TEAM

42:49.280

11

6

96

Rafał Bracik

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

Husqvarna

43:41.000

10

7

777

Jakub Kucharski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

HAWI RACING TEAM

43:43.780

9

8

107

Radek Bohuslav

Yamaha

43:49.420

8

9

716

Kamil Szuta

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

Aqua BKM Bielsko Biała

43:53.560

7

10

35

Kamil Narowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

44:00.970

6

11

61

Grzegorz Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

44:32.890

5

12

323

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

CKM Cieszyn

Husqvarna

Adventure Team Lira Lighting

45:27.450

4

13

74

Patryk Bielec

ATV ROW Rybnik

Yamaha

45:47.380

3

14

710

Dawid Mordasiewicz

KKM Kwidzyn

Husqvarna

Adventure Team Lira Lighting

46:12.100

2

15

88

Leszek Drogosz

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

Husqvarna

Adventure Team Lira Lighting

46:16.800

1

16

54

Karol Orawiec

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

46:36.420

17

108

Dominik Drąg

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

46:38.250

18

51

Rafał Kowol

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

46:42.910

19

78

Dawid Nastula

ATV ROW Rybnik

KTM

47:14.630

20

23

Łukasz Stępień

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

47:25.940

21

46

Zbigniew Lech

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

AKTIW INTER MOTORS DOLNY ŚLĄSK

47:30.720

22

776

Tomasz Łazarz

BKM Bielsko Biała

Beta

47:35.920

23

311

Krzysztof Nędzka

ATV ROW Rybnik

KTM

KTMSKLEP.PL

48:09.870

24

225

Damian Rykowski

HAWI Racing Team

Yamaha

48:20.540

25

122

Jakub Wesołowski

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

TM

48:21.140

26

227

Sebastian Karalus

ETC Łódź

KTM

48:21.570

27

176

Robert Frydrych

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

49:12.640

28

351

Paweł Rubisz

HAWI Racing Team

Husqvarna

49:20.600

29

73

Jarosław Michalec

CKM Cieszyn

Beta

49:42.240

30

396

Maciej Zaniewicz

MKM Myślenice

KTM

50:00.870

31

211

Roland Misztal

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

50:05.020

32

71

Grzegorz Chorodyński

ET Kielce

Yamaha

50:05.380

33

64

Jarosław Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

51:15.730

34

102

Marek Brzykowski

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

51:17.410

35

240

Marcin Kruger

Motosport Team Toruń

Yamaha

51:19.400

36

615

Marcin Tynowski

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

51:21.070

37

660

Jarosław Potrykus

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:31:29.360

NU

869

Jakub Haftek

MKM Myślenice

KTM

22:08.860