Klasyfikacja sezonu - 125 cc

2004 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Suma
W1W2W1W2W1W2W1W2W1W2W1W2W1W2
12Łukasz WysockiKM Wisla Chełmno2525222225251822222022221818306
221Marcin WójcikEKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk1820252522222220201820201622290
328Mateusz WojciechowskiEKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk2222201820202018121318161514248
410Karol KędzierskiA. Warszawa2016181514141316162216182016234
53Jacek OlszewskiLKS Jastrząb Lipno1615162018181614141515152220234
66Karol KnapKM Wisla Chełmno11181516161615714141315170
77Tomasz KaźmierczakEKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk911812139141518013111413160
81Maciej ZdunekCAMK Człuchów252525252525150
98Paweł WizgierDynamik Warszawa101010081112139108131111136
109Paweł SzturomskiA. Głogów137615127118121091210132
115Fabian SzymańskiMK Lidzbark Warm.46479081210149083
12171Mirosław KowalskiWKM Więcbork36111013167874
1352Dariusz PrzybyszA. Głogów1212121111058
1444Paweł NowickiKM Wisla Chełmno70119010111058
1515Łukasz KędzierskiA. Warszawa1514131355
1612Ivo SteinbergsŁotwa252550
1711Jakub MajchrzakA. Głogów355502785747
18121Mariusz KondratowiczMotoklub Olsztyn12129942
1927Arkadiusz MańkDynamik Warszawa4807101241
2014Mirosław SzychulskiEKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk681410038
2142Albert PelecKM Wisla Chełmno8934731
22110Peter SvandaCzechy121527
23106Kaspars KraulisŁotwa1413027
2425Piotr PiotrowskiWKM Wschowa22010160602626
2524Oskar WojciechowiczMotoklub Olsztyn5901125
2678Stefan SchulzendorfNiemcy91423
27164Tomas MouckaCzechy101323
2817Paweł WysockiMK Unia Poznań10000226451122
2962Dariusz PiątekKM Cross Lublin00593421
3059Marcin DmochowskiMotoklub Olsztyn673420
3174Adam KwiecieńDynamik Warszawa00000341118
32111Marek PrzybyszA. Głogów15015
3335Piotr KrólWKM Więcbork0270615
34144Andre BraudinNiemcy41014
3536Tomasz MałeckiUKS Wiraż Cieszyn5914
3679Kei ThickeNiemcy6814
3745Tomasz MichnickiKM Wisla Chełmno542314
38145Adrian SłomczewskiDynamik Warszawa5611
3991Karol RóżańskiMK Unia Poznań0100089
4070Piotr WięckowskiKM Cross Lublin00189
4175Przemysław BabskiAMK Drwęca Ostróda369
42113Peter MichalecCzechy088
43133Elias MilanCzechy178
44124Jacek LonkaA. Głogów707
45112Miłosz CielochCAMK Człuchów437
46108Arkadiusz DzikCAMK Człuchów003011027
4720Łukasz UrbańczykA. Głogów00000024006
4837Mateusz OgnistyUKS Wiraż Cieszyn66
4930Arkadiusz MeredykEKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk156
50200Frantisek BlahaCzechy246
5190Maciej DróbkaMK Oborniki Wlk.055
52109Ondrej RuzickaCzechy055
5354Dariusz KłopotA. Głogów00235
5461Radosław MichałowskiMK Oborniki Wlk.03003
55115Tomas MichalecCzechy033
56125Łukasz LonkaMK Unia Poznań0202
5740Łukasz JarominWKM Wschowa010001
5869Marcin GrodzickiLKS Jastrząb Lipno011
59118Łukasz KucharczykMK Lubań00
6068Daniel BałdygaPodkowa Łomża00
6187Maciej StrugińskiMKS Zjednoczeni Stryków00
62112Bohdan RuzickaCzechy00
6319Piotr Jesion00
64117Roman MajerCzechy00
65217Adam StolarskiOff Road Białystok000
6684Krzysztof ParyskaTNT Łomianki000
67109Andrzej WoźniakDynamik Warszawa000
68126Tomasz ZychKM Cross Lublin000
69120Łukas BlahaCzechy000
70100Elvis EismondNiemcy000
7177Kamil SłowickiMotoklub Olsztyn00000
7231Marcin LubińskiEKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk0000000