Klasyfikacja sezonu - Otwarta

2005 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1R2R3R4R5Suma
W1W2W1W2W1W2W1W2W1W2
116Piotr KrasuskiAP Głogów20201520222220162020195
238Kamil WalczakCross Lublin25162522025222222179
313Mirosław KowalskiWKM Więcbork22252025202220154
456Fabian SzymańskiTNT Łomianki222525252525147
520Marcin KondratowiczMotoklub Olsztyn6131216201612131515138
619Mariusz BukowskiAMK Człuchów140181818150141818133
714Filip ChlewińskiMK Lidzbark Warminski12152215161696
828Jakub SkomoruchaAP Warszawa821301513106141495
964Walter StępińskiLKS Jastrząb Lipno1514101300181585
1045Wojciech KuształaMK Lidzbark Warminski25679889121379
1118Janusz PiotrowskiWKM Wschowa117141110107878
12221Adam MinkowskiMK Lidzbark Warminski881414141169
1368Piotr SzubertLKS Jastrząb Lipno169012590131267
1429Jakub KuĽniakGAMK Gdańsk491111131260
1523Wiesław WiśniewskiKM Wisła Chełmno1680161858
1625Wiesław BukowiczKM Wisła Chełmno1610111148
1761Arkadiusz MichalczukCross Lublin10074131246
1878Andrzej SeremetAP Głogów711111443
1932Piotr PiotrowskiWKM Wschowa0016120937
2012Kajetan RusockiLKS Jastrząb Lipno181836
2141Tomasz ZychCross Lublin131011034
2273Hubert DzianokCross Lublin151833
2359Lesław Oczo¶KM Lublin000032591029
2439Kamil Osóbka54058729
25800Tomasz MakowskiAMK Drwęca Ostróda01764422
2633Janusz ¦piewokUKS Wiraż Cieszyn91221
2758Piotr KudelaCross Lublin0003018820
28220Paweł PuciłowskiOff Road Białystok10919
2972Jarosław ZiemackiAMK Człuchów00027716
3066Zdzisław ApanowiczMK Lidzbark Warminski0226616
31210Grzegorz Amiliowicz41014
3226Ryszard MisiarzUKS Wiraż Cieszyn035614
33244Sławomir KruszyńskiKM Wisła Chełmno005712
3467Marek JaskulskiUKS Wiraż Cieszyn606012
3580Radosław Chiliński5510
3630Marcin DutkiewiczMKO Oborniki099
3771Marek NiepiekłoMK Lidzbark Warminski00549
3825Wiesław BukowiczKM Wisła Chełmno3148
39245Wiktor KuĽniewskiMK Lidzbark Warminski00336
4043Sebastian GrygaGórnik Mysłowice00336
41211Jan SzydywarMK Lidzbark Warminski112
42500Piotr Ligmanowski202
43245Wiktor KuĽnierski11
4410Paweł SzturomskiAP Głogów00
455Marek PrzybyszAP Głogów000
4611Tomasz Każmierczak000
4775Raivis BricsŁotwa000
4810Sebastian KrywultBKM Bielsko Biała000
493Jacek OlszewskiLKS Jastrząb Lipno00000
5079Walery MachnovBiałoruś000
512Jacek LonkaAP Głogów000000000
526Marcin WójcikGAMK Gdańsk000
5369Michał WyszomirskiAP Warszawa00
5429Jakub Kuzniak00
5524Marcin ZakrzewskiKM Wisła Chełmno00
569Tomasz JostAMK Człuchów000000000
5767Marek Jaskulski000
5863Zbigniew Radzimirski000