125 cc Junior - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP I Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc) - Głogów, 3 maja 2007
Andrzej Olszewski
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

2

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

25 #1

25 #1

50

2

5

Bartosz Szafran

AMK Człuchów

Honda

20 #3

22 #2

42

3

4

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

22 #2

20 #3

42

4

3

Mateusz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

18 #4

18 #4

36

5

47

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

15 #6

16 #5

31

6

14

Filip Łubisz

GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

16 #5

15 #6

31

7

104

Damian Dymowski

Płock

Yamaha

14 #7

14 #7

28

8

21

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

13 #8

11 #10

24

9

8

Zbigniew Janicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

9 #12

13 #8

22

10

30

Sebastian Knoff

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

11 #10

10 #11

21

11

15

Jędrzej Żuralski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

10 #11

9 #12

19

12

12

Oskar Pieniążek

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

8 #13

8 #13

16

13

18

Kamil Joć

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

0 #34

12 #9

12

14

69

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

12 #9

0 #29

12

15

16

Rafał Kiczko

KM Quercus

Yamaha

6 #15

6 #15

12

16

99

Robert Hestkowski

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

3 #18

7 #14

10

17

87

Krzysztof Gronostaj

MKO Oborniki

KTM

4 #17

4 #17

8

18

19

Adrian Piłat

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Kawasaki

7 #14

0 #32

7

19

112

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

Kwidzyński KM

Yamaha

2 #19

5 #16

7

20

60

Wojciech Ilkiewicz

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

5 #16

2 #19

7

21

32

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

1 #20

3 #18

4

22

72

Szymon Cegłowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

0 #24

1 #20

1

23

23

Mateusz Rybka

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

0 #26

0 #21

0

24

28

Patryk Rubacki

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

0 #21

0 #NS

0

25

117

Łukasz Kościuk

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

0 #22

0 #25

0

26

29

Michał Dzik

AMK Człuchów

Honda

0 #27

0 #22

0

27

86

Dawid Zaremba

MKO Oborniki

Honda

0 #23

0 #23

0

28

59

Michał Pawlak

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

0 #25

0 #24

0

29

74

Karol Pociecha

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

0 #28

0 #26

0

30

48

Patryk Wszelaki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

KTM

0 #29

0 #27

0

31

109

Damian Czudak

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

0 #31

0 #28

0

32

107

Patryk Głowania

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

0 #30

0 #31

0

33

26

Patryk Kwaśny

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

0 #33

0 #30

0

34

22

Michał Ziemski

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

0 #32

0 #NS

0

35

64

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

0 #35

0 #NS

0

36

125

Mateusz Salamon

MKM Moto-Sport Kielce

Yamaha

0 #36

0 #NS

0

37

45

Maciej Chyc Magdzin

TKM Zakopane

KTM

0 #NS

0 #NS

0

38

58

Mateusz Kujawa

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

0 #NS

0 #NS

0

39

65

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

0 #NS

0 #NS

0