80 cc - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP I Runda (80 cc + 125 cc) - Głogów, 2 maja 2007
Andrzej Olszewski
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

4

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

22 #2

25 #1

47

2

1

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

25 #1

22 #2

47

3

16

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

20 #3

20 #3

40

4

5

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

18 #4

18 #4

36

5

22

Andrzej Czyżowski

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

14 #7

16 #5

30

6

17

Michał Jarmułowicz

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

11 #10

15 #6

26

7

58

Mateusz Kujawa

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Suzuki

12 #9

13 #8

25

8

72

Szymon Cegłowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

13 #8

10 #11

23

9

41

Tomasz Pacyga

TKM Zakopane

Honda

8 #13

14 #7

22

10

11

Mateusz Rybka

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

10 #11

11 #10

21

11

19

Oskar Wrzesiński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Kawasaki

7 #14

12 #9

19

12

10

Oskar Barański

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

16 #5

0 #NU

16

13

7

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

15 #6

0 #31

15

14

38

Jan Stachoń Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

6 #15

9 #12

15

15

18

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

3 #18

8 #13

11

16

8

Patryk Rubacki

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

9 #12

0 #NU

9

17

50

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

1 #20

7 #14

8

18

23

Bartosz Osiński

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

0 #35

6 #15

6

19

51

Miłosz Kozica

MKO Oborniki

Yamaha

0 #24

5 #16

5

20

20

Maciej Franek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Yamaha

5 #16

0 #30

5

21

28

Damian Pietrukaniec

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

0 #26

4 #17

4

22

25

Mieszko Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

4 #17

0 #25

4

23

34

Wojciech Kozłowski

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Honda

2 #19

2 #19

4

24

29

Bartosz Zaremba

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

0 #27

3 #18

3

25

52

Bartosz Zabłocki

NZ

KTM

0 #22

1 #20

1

26

47

Daniel Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

0 #25

0 #21

0

27

42

Michał Smagała

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

0 #21

0 #29

0

28

60

Dominik Chudzik

MKO Oborniki

Kawasaki

0 #31

0 #22

0

29

27

Kamil Matyjas

KM Wisła Chełmno

Honda

0 #23

0 #28

0

30

71

Jakub Szurkowski

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

0 #32

0 #23

0

31

24

Paweł Albin

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

0 #28

0 #24

0

32

39

Tomasz Węgrzyn

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

0 #29

0 #26

0

33

43

Michał Kozera

KM Cisy Nowogard

Suzuki

0 #30

0 #27

0

34

77

Krystian Lonka

AP Głogów

Suzuki

0 #33

0 #NU

0

35

44

Alan Białecki

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

0 #34

0 #NS

0

36

36

Michał Durczewski

TKM Zakopane

KTM

-

0 #NS

0

37

48

Kamil Wawer

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

-

0 #NS

0