125 cc Junior - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP II Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc) - Człuchów, 3 czerwca 2007
Elżbieta Marcinkiewicz
Tadeusz Szwemin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

4

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

25 #1

25 #1

50

2

5

Bartosz Szafran

AMK Człuchów

Honda

22 #2

22 #2

44

3

2

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

20 #3

20 #3

40

4

26

Patryk Kwaśny

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

15 #6

18 #4

33

5

30

Sebastian Knoff

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

16 #5

16 #5

32

6

14

Filip Łubisz

GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

18 #4

11 #10

29

7

16

Rafał Kiczko

KM Quercus

Yamaha

14 #7

13 #8

27

8

15

Jędrzej Żuralski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

12 #9

14 #7

26

9

8

Zbigniew Janicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

10 #11

12 #9

22

10

19

Adrian Piłat

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Kawasaki

11 #10

9 #12

20

11

112

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

Kwidzyński KM

9 #12

10 #11

19

12

18

Kamil Joć

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

0 #29

15 #6

15

13

22

Michał Ziemski

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

7 #14

8 #13

15

14

110

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

13 #8

0 #25

13

15

87

Krzysztof Gronostaj

MKO Oborniki

KTM

8 #13

5 #16

13

16

32

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

4 #17

7 #14

11

17

125

Mateusz Salamon

MKM Moto-Sport Kielce

Yamaha

5 #16

6 #15

11

18

86

Dawid Zaremba

MKO Oborniki

Honda

6 #15

4 #17

10

19

59

Michał Pawlak

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

3 #18

3 #18

6

20

65

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

2 #19

2 #19

4

21

74

Karol Pociecha

KM Wisła Chełmno

1 #20

1 #20

2

22

107

Patryk Głowania

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

0 #23

0 #21

0

23

109

Damian Czudak

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

0 #21

0 #23

0

24

130

Filip Stacewicz

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

0 #22

0 #22

0

25

108

Mateusz Kwiatkowski

Crossteam Zielona Góra

0 #27

0 #24

0

26

73

Daniel Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #24

-

0

27

71

Patryk Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

0 #25

0 #27

0

28

47

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

0 #28

0 #26

0

29

29

Michał Dzik

AMK Człuchów

Honda

0 #26

0 #28

0

30

64

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

0 #30

-

0