125 cc Junior - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP IV Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc) - Stryków, 1 lipca 2007
Stanisław Olszewski
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

1

Paweł Nowicki

NZ

Suzuki

25 #1

25 #1

50

2

4

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

20 #3

22 #2

42

3

2

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

22 #2

20 #3

42

4

5

Bartosz Szafran

AMK Człuchów

Honda

18 #4

18 #4

36

5

16

Rafał Kiczko

KM Quercus

Yamaha

16 #5

14 #7

30

6

26

Patryk Kwaśny

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

15 #6

15 #6

30

7

14

Filip Łubisz

GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

12 #9

16 #5

28

8

115

Janusz Bukszyński

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

14 #7

13 #8

27

9

18

Kamil Joć

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

13 #8

12 #9

25

10

112

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

Kwidzyński KM

Husqvarna

11 #10

10 #11

21

11

47

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

9 #12

11 #10

20

12

17

Piotr Zalewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

10 #11

9 #12

19

13

15

Jędrzej Żuralski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

4 #17

8 #13

12

14

8

Zbigniew Janicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

7 #14

5 #16

12

15

64

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

6 #15

6 #15

12

16

69

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

3 #18

7 #14

10

17

83

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

8 #13

0 #34

8

18

19

Adrian Piłat

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Kawasaki

5 #16

3 #18

8

19

29

Michał Dzik

AMK Człuchów

Honda

0 #21

4 #17

4

20

65

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

0 #27

2 #19

2

21

59

Michał Pawlak

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

2 #19

0 #23

2

22

22

Michał Ziemski

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

0 #23

1 #20

1

23

32

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

1 #20

0 #21

1

24

86

Dawid Zaremba

MKO Oborniki

Honda

0 #22

0 #27

0

25

169

Karol Kruczyk

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

-

0 #22

0

26

58

Mateusz Kujawa

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

0 #24

0 #24

0

27

74

Karol Pociecha

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

0 #26

0 #25

0

28

133

Adrian Nagrodzki

Płock

Yamaha

0 #25

0 #28

0

29

23

Mateusz Rybka

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

0 #28

0 #26

0

30

107

Patryk Głowania

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

0 #29

0 #30

0

31

108

Mateusz Kwiatkowski

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

0 #33

0 #29

0

32

24

Maciej Tusiński

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

0 #30

0 #31

0

33

71

Patryk Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

0 #31

0 #32

0

34

109

Damian Czudak

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

0 #32

0 #33

0