80 cc - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP IV Runda (80 cc + 125 cc) - Nowogard, 24 czerwca 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

4

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

25 #1

25 #1

50

2

10

Oskar Barański

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

20 #3

22 #2

42

3

7

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

22 #2

13 #8

35

4

22

Andrzej Czyżowski

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

16 #5

18 #4

34

5

17

Michał Jarmułowicz

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

18 #4

15 #6

33

6

5

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

15 #6

16 #5

31

7

41

Tomasz Pacyga

TKM Zakopane

Honda

13 #8

14 #7

27

8

19

Oskar Wrzesiński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Kawasaki

14 #7

12 #9

26

9

16

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

0 #32

20 #3

20

10

11

Mateusz Rybka

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

10 #11

10 #11

20

11

38

Jan Stachoń Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

8 #13

11 #10

19

12

20

Maciej Franek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Yamaha

9 #12

9 #12

18

13

101

Aleksander Wałowicz

Białoruś

KTM

12 #9

3 #18

15

14

18

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

7 #14

5 #16

12

15

92

Damian Jędrzejczyk

Kwidzyński KM

KTM

11 #10

0 #32

11

16

34

Wojciech Kozłowski

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

KTM

3 #18

8 #13

11

17

47

Daniel Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

2 #19

6 #15

8

18

72

Szymon Cegłowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

0 #21

7 #14

7

19

29

Bartosz Zaremba

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

6 #15

0 #21

6

20

25

Mieszko Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

5 #16

0 #25

5

21

50

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

1 #20

4 #17

5

22

49

Maciej Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

4 #17

1 #20

5

23

24

Paweł Albin

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

0 #28

2 #19

2

24

77

Krystian Lonka

AP Głogów

Suzuki

0 #24

0 #22

0

25

66

Joanna Miller

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

0 #22

0 #30

0

26

43

Michał Kozera

KM Cisy Nowogard

Suzuki

0 #23

0 #24

0

27

28

Damian Pietrukaniec

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

0 #25

0 #23

0

28

68

Leszek Paweł Jasiński

AMK Człuchów

Honda

0 #26

0 #27

0

29

52

Bartosz Zabłocki

NZ

KTM

0 #29

0 #26

0

30

71

Jakub Szurkowski

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

0 #27

0 #29

0

31

48

Kamil Wawer

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

0 #30

0 #28

0

32

62

Bartosz Nowacki

WKM Więcbork

Kawasaki

0 #31

0 #31

0

33

58

Mateusz Kujawa

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Suzuki

0 #33

0 #33

0

34

27

Kamil Matyjas

KM Wisła Chełmno

Honda

-

0 #NS

0