125 cc Junior - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP V Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc) - Oborniki, 22 lipca 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Ryszard Obst
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

2

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

20 #3

25 #1

45

2

4

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

25 #1

20 #3

45

3

14

Filip Łubisz

GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

22 #2

18 #4

40

4

5

Bartosz Szafran

AMK Człuchów

Honda

16 #5

22 #2

38

5

26

Patryk Kwaśny

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

18 #4

14 #7

32

6

16

Rafał Kiczko

KM Quercus

Yamaha

14 #7

15 #6

29

7

47

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

15 #6

13 #8

28

8

15

Jędrzej Żuralski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

13 #8

12 #9

25

9

8

Zbigniew Janicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

12 #9

11 #10

23

10

19

Adrian Piłat

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Kawasaki

11 #10

10 #11

21

11

17

Piotr Zalewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

2 #19

16 #5

18

12

30

Sebastian Knoff

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

8 #13

9 #12

17

13

69

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

7 #14

7 #14

14

14

32

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

9 #12

4 #17

13

15

60

Wojciech Ilkiewicz

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

10 #11

-

10

16

112

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

Kwidzyński KM

Yamaha

0 #27

8 #13

8

17

86

Dawid Zaremba

MKO Oborniki

Honda

6 #15

1 #20

7

18

65

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

0 #25

6 #15

6

19

109

Damian Czudak

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

4 #17

2 #19

6

20

59

Michał Pawlak

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

0 #31

5 #16

5

21

29

Michał Dzik

AMK Człuchów

Honda

5 #16

0 #28

5

22

106

Kamil Kosmala

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

0 #24

3 #18

3

23

22

Michał Ziemski

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

3 #18

-

3

24

58

Mateusz Kujawa

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

1 #20

0 #29

1

25

74

Karol Pociecha

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

0 #21

0 #25

0

26

107

Patryk Głowania

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

0 #26

0 #21

0

27

23

Mateusz Rybka

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

0 #22

0 #22

0

28

125

Mateusz Salamon

MKM Moto-Sport Kielce

Yamaha

0 #23

0 #23

0

29

64

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

0 #28

0 #24

0

30

108

Mateusz Kwiatkowski

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

0 #33

0 #26

0

31

71

Patryk Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

0 #29

0 #27

0

32

92

Damian Jędrzejczyk

Kwidzyński KM

KTM

0 #34

0 #30

0

33

62

Bartosz Nowacki

WKM Więcbork

Kawasaki

0 #30

-

0

34

104

Damian Dymowski

Płock

Yamaha

0 #32

-

0

35

18

Kamil Joć

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

0 #35

-

0