80 cc - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP VI Runda (80 cc + 125 cc) - Gdańsk, 1 września 2007
Andrzej Gaszewski
Marian Zupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

4

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

25 #1

25 #1

50

2

7

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

22 #2

22 #2

44

3

10

Oskar Barański

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

20 #3

20 #3

40

4

22

Andrzej Czyżowski

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

18 #4

18 #4

36

5

1

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

15 #6

16 #5

31

6

5

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

16 #5

15 #6

31

7

16

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

13 #8

14 #7

27

8

19

Oskar Wrzesiński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Kawasaki

14 #7

11 #10

25

9

17

Michał Jarmułowicz

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

12 #9

13 #8

25

10

20

Maciej Franek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Yamaha

10 #11

12 #9

22

11

92

Damian Jędrzejczyk

Kwidzyński KM

KTM

8 #13

10 #11

18

12

38

Jan Stachoń Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

9 #12

8 #13

17

13

11

Mateusz Rybka

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

7 #14

9 #12

16

14

18

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

6 #15

7 #14

13

15

41

Tomasz Pacyga

TKM Zakopane

Honda

11 #10

0 #29

11

16

34

Wojciech Kozłowski

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

KTM

5 #16

5 #16

10

17

66

Joanna Miller

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

3 #18

6 #15

9

18

50

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

1 #20

4 #17

5

19

28

Damian Pietrukaniec

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

4 #17

0 #23

4

20

47

Daniel Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

0 #28

3 #18

3

21

27

Kamil Matyjas

KM Wisła Chełmno

Honda

2 #19

1 #20

3

22

25

Mieszko Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

0 #22

2 #19

2

23

68

Leszek Paweł Jasiński

AMK Człuchów

Honda

0 #21

0 #22

0

24

77

Krystian Lonka

AP Głogów

Suzuki

0 #25

0 #21

0

25

45

Przemysław Szewczyk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Honda

0 #23

0 #30

0

26

52

Bartosz Zabłocki

NZ

KTM

0 #24

0 #25

0

27

43

Michał Kozera

KM Cisy Nowogard

Suzuki

0 #26

0 #24

0

28

71

Jakub Szurkowski

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

0 #27

0 #26

0

29

24

Paweł Albin

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

0 #30

0 #27

0

30

95

Eduard Solkan

Mołdawia

0 #29

0 #28

0

31

72

Szymon Cegłowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

0 #31

0 #NS

0