125 cc - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2007 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM I Runda (65 cc, 80 cc, 125 cc, pow. 175 cc) - Lidzbark Warmiński, 22 kwietnia 2007
Jerzy Dowejko
Dariusz Szymański
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

90

Łukasz Kurowski

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

25 #1

25 #1

50

2

34

Oskar Wojciechowicz

GAMK Gdańsk

22 #2

22 #2

44

3

12

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogów

20 #3

18 #4

38

4

30

Sebastian Knoff

AMK Człuchów

15 #6

20 #3

35

5

21

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

12 #9

16 #5

28

6

47

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

16 #5

11 #10

27

7

22

Michał Ziemski

Motoklub Olsztyn

13 #8

13 #8

26

8

77

Dominik Winckiewicz

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

10 #11

12 #9

22

9

17

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

11 #10

9 #12

20

10

51

Jędrzej Żuralski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

9 #12

10 #11

19

11

97

Adrian Bainat

18 #4

0 #40

18

12

104

Damian Dymowski

Płock

14 #7

3 #18

17

13

56

Filip Łubisz

GAMK Gdańsk

0 #33

15 #6

15

14

49

Adrian Piłat

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #39

14 #7

14

15

116

Rafał Kiczko

KM Quercus

8 #13

5 #16

13

16

106

Michał Ficoń

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

5 #16

6 #15

11

17

157

Józef Stachoń Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

6 #15

4 #17

10

18

76

Kamil Grzyb

TNT Łomianki

0 #24

8 #13

8

19

40

Tomasz Zdrojewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

0 #22

7 #14

7

20

122

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

Kwidzyński KM

Husqvarna

7 #14

0 #21

7

21

124

Arkadiusz Janicki

4 #17

0 #25

4

22

78

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

3 #18

0 #38

3

23

70

Dariusz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #26

2 #19

2

24

84

Tomasz Żulewski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

2 #19

0 #23

2

25

125

Mateusz Salamon

MKM Moto-Sport Kielce

Yamaha

0 #21

1 #20

1

26

119

Wacław Skolarus

1 #20

0 #22

1

27

59

Michał Pawlak

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

0 #23

0 #36

0

28

79

Robert Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #34

0 #24

0

29

117

Łukasz Kościuk

0 #25

0 #30

0

30

65

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

0 #27

0 #26

0

31

48

Patryk Wszelaki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

0 #31

0 #27

0

32

127

Piotr Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #28

0 #28

0

33

46

Dariusz Majak

GAMK Gdańsk

0 #30

0 #29

0

34

118

Michał Wyszomirski

AP Warszawa

0 #29

0 #35

0

35

96

Krzysztof Dziadko

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #36

0 #31

0

36

33

Marcin Bogucki

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #32

0 #39

0

37

130

Filip Stacewicz

AMK Człuchów

-

0 #32

0

38

129

Damian Czudak

Crossteam Zielona Góra

-

0 #33

0

39

120

Patryk Głowania

Crossteam Zielona Góra

-

0 #34

0

40

60

Wojciech Ilkiewicz

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

0 #35

0 #37

0

41

126

Dario Marco Sarti

TNT Łomianki

0 #37

-

0

42

121

Kamil Kosmala

0 #38

-

0