powyżej 175 cc - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2007 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM I Runda (65 cc, 80 cc, 125 cc, pow. 175 cc) - Lidzbark Warmiński, 22 kwietnia 2007
Jerzy Dowejko
Dariusz Szymański
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

17

Fabian Szymański

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

22 #6

25 #3

47

2

81

Kamil Walczak

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

25 #5

22 #4

47

3

107

Waldemar Lonka

AP Głogów

20 #8

18 #9

38

4

15

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

16 #10

20 #8

36

5

111

Wojciech Rencz

AK Głogów/Hawi Opole

18 #9

16 #10

34

6

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

15 #11

15 #11

30

7

13

Mirosław Kowalski

AMK Człuchów

14 #12

14 #13

28

8

47

Wojciech Kuształa

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

12 #14

13 #14

25

9

55

Walter Stępiński

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

13 #13

11 #16

24

10

74

Marcin Szanter

Motoklub Olsztyn

11 #15

10 #17

21

11

23

Mariusz Bukowski

AMK Człuchów

10 #16

9 #18

19

12

28

Jakub Kuźniak

GAMK Gdańsk

5 #22

12 #15

17

13

42

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

8 #19

8 #19

16

14

97

Arkadiusz Michalczuk

7 #20

6 #21

13

15

45

Wiktor Kuźniewski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

6 #21

4 #23

10

16

50

Adam Minkowski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

9 #18

-

9

17

65

Grzegorz Amilianowicz

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #27

7 #20

7

18

76

Andrzej Seremet

AP Głogów

0 #41

5 #22

5

19

48

Jan Herman

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

4 #23

1 #27

5

20

32

Artur Borowczak

WKM Wschowa

2 #25

3 #25

5

21

87

Piotr Kudela

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

3 #24

0 #36

3

22

44

Andrzej Gruntowski

AK Opolski

0 #30

2 #26

2

23

46

Andrzej Szic

AK Opolski

1 #26

0 #28

1

24

5

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

0 #1

0 #1

0

25

30

Łukasz Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #2

0 #2

0

26

4

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #3

0 #7

0

27

91

Aleksander Naumow

0 #4

0 #5

0

28

123

Dmitrijs Palkovskis

0 #7

0 #6

0

29

10

Tomasz Jost

AMK Człuchów

0 #37

0 #12

0

30

100

Siergiej Zarucki

0 #17

0 #24

0

31

99

Krzysztof Kulesza

NZ

Yamaha

0 #28

0 #29

0

32

95

Stanisław Grygiel

0 #29

0 #30

0

33

98

Zbigniew Majewski

NZ

0 #33

0 #31

0

34

94

Eugenius Rebenstock

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

0 #31

0 #34

0

35

36

Janusz Bechrendt

GAMK Gdańsk

0 #34

0 #32

0

36

116

Kajetan Zabłocki

0 #32

0 #35

0

37

150

Grzegorz Brasel

GAMK Gdańsk

0 #35

0 #33

0

38

93

Mariusz Skorynko

0 #36

0 #38

0

39

89

Robert Żochowski

GAMK Gdańsk

0 #39

0 #37

0

40

73

Marcin Dudkiewicz

MKO Oborniki

0 #38

-

0

41

41

Marek Niepiekło

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #40

-

0