Gr. C - Wyścig pierwszy

2008 | Motocross | Pozostałe

XVI Puchar Wiosny - Sochaczew, 1 maja 2008
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

65

Grzegorz Amilianowicz

8

15:20.896

25

2

75

Marek Jarząbek

8

15:33.654

22

3

80

Paweł Kamiński

8

15:43.633

20

4

31

Oskar Pyszczek

8

16:01.528

18

5

031

Paweł Pietrzak

8

16:05.499

16

6

511

Robert Kaniewski

8

16:08.635

15

7

33

Tomasz Gabara

8

16:08.841

14

8

223

Konrad Drożdzewski

8

16:10.576

13

9

77

Przemysław Libartowski

8

16:12.945

12

10

34

Piotr Kosiński

8

16:28.049

11

11

8

Cezary Zalewski

8

16:28.750

10

12

209

Dariusz Kołodziejak

8

16:40.944

9

13

132

Marcin Bartnikowski

8

16:41.596

8

14

666

Adrian Prusinowski

8

16:42.344

7

15

7

Krzysztof Parzych

8

16:50.670

6

16

965

Paweł Beczyński

8

16:52.265

5

17

70

Konrad Robak

8

16:59.723

4

18

180

Jacek Wroński

8

17:02.162

3

19

110

Krzysztof Białek

8

17:04.267

2

20

22

Przemysław Michalski

8

17:12.366

1

21

50

Kacper Rajmer

8

17:14.791

22

111

Maciej Szczuraszek

8

17:16.664

23

7

Jacek Chudy

8

17:25.209

24

68

Krzysztof Chudy

8

17:44.215

25

101

Kamil Wizgier

7

15:16.572

26

21

Piotr Skrzypczuk

7

15:21.742

27

55

Mateusz Owczarek

7

15:26.415

28

113

Zbigniew Wróblewski

7

15:27.136

29

71

Daniel Budny

7

15:30.232

30

2

Tomasz Piotrowski

7

15:31.487

31

17

Michał Kowalewicz

7

15:35.309

32

97

Daniel Sutowicz

7

15:47.176

33

1

Zbigniew Łoboda

7

15:50.350

34

120

Krystian Andrzejewski

7

15:53.205

35

14

Artur Plewnicki

7

15:56.627

36

112

Sylwester Wielec

7

15:59.571

37

175

Krzysztof Rota

7

16:04.515

38

177

Krystian Dudziński

7

16:04.876

39

96

Jakub Chłodziński

7

16:08.757

40

24

Radosław Jeż

7

16:09.906

41

54

Robert Boroń

7

16:15.584

42

78

Maciej Tokaj

7

16:15.929

43

3

Hubert Barszczewski

7

16:19.952

44

4

Jacek Osowski

7

16:35.786

45

80

Sławomir Sulgostawski

7

16:38.519

46

11

Cezary Wróblewski

7

16:40.702

47

131

Tomasz Koc

6

12:57.238

48

199

Mateusz Zych

6

15:50.154

49

333

Przemysław Kwiatek

6

17:04.715

50

22

Waldemar Kozłowski

2

6:01.912

51

331

Adam Pękalski

0

1:29.580