MX1 - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2008 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Puchar PZM I Runda (MX65, MX85, MX1, MX2) - Lidzbark Warmiński, 20 kwietnia 2008
Jerzy Dowejko
Dariusz Szymański
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

11

Kamil Walczak

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

25 #1

25 #1

50

2

14

Tomasz Jost

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

16 #5

20 #3

36

3

47

Wojciech Kuształa

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

18 #4

18 #4

36

4

100

Paweł Wizgier

ŁKM Łowicz

14 #7

15 #6

29

5

19

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

13 #8

13 #8

26

6

89

Andrzej Seremet

AK Opole

Yamaha

10 #11

14 #7

24

7

12

Waldemar Lonka

AP Głogów

0 #40

22 #2

22

8

13

Mirosław Kowalski

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

22 #2

0 #34

22

9

70

Mariusz Bukowski

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

11 #10

11 #10

22

10

17

Jakub Przygoński

AP Warszawa

20 #3

0 #36

20

11

46

Andrzej Szic

AK Opole

Yamaha

7 #14

12 #9

19

12

81

Walter Stępiński

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

12 #9

6 #15

18

13

166

Bartosz Dorosz

MKS Nekla

8 #13

10 #11

18

14

28

Jakub Kuźniak

GAMK Gdańsk

0 #22

16 #5

16

15

45

Wiktor Kuźniewski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

9 #12

7 #14

16

16

67

Piotr Zalewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

15 #6

-

15

17

50

Adam Minkowski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

5 #16

9 #12

14

18

57

Józef Stachoń Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

6 #15

4 #17

10

19

134a

Krzysztof Kulesza

NZ

Yamaha

0 #27

8 #13

8

20

173

Łukasz Bartnikowski

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

2 #19

5 #16

7

21

195

Stanisław Grygiel

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

4 #17

3 #18

7

22

65

Grzegorz Amilianowicz

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

3 #18

0 #23

3

23

96

Krzysztof Dziadko

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #23

2 #19

2

24

113

Piotr Kudela

RKM Raptor

0 #26

1 #20

1

25

105

Tomasz Makowski

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

1 #20

0 #21

1

26

54

Tomasz Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #21

0 #24

0

27

112

Sylwester Wielec

ŁKM Łowicz

0 #24

0 #22

0

28

32

Zbigniew Majewski

ŁKM Łowicz

0 #25

0 #28

0

29

107

Tomasz Gabara

ŁKM Łowicz

0 #31

0 #25

0

30

198

Rafał Karcz

RKM Raptor

0 #33

0 #26

0

31

24

Maciej Tusiński

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #29

0 #27

0

32

90

Piotr Morawski

RKM Raptor

Honda

0 #28

0 #32

0

33

110

Krzysztof Białek

ŁKM Łowicz

0 #34

0 #29

0

34

36

Janusz Behrendt

GAMK Gdańsk

0 #30

0 #30

0

35

193

Mariusz Skorynko

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #35

0 #31

0

36

42

Błażej Podbielski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

0 #32

0 #33

0

37

169

Robert Żuchowski

GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

0 #37

0 #35

0

38

121

Kamil Ławrynowicz

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #36

-

0

39

161

Jakub Sztyber

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

0 #38

-

0

40

134

Piotr Kosiński

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

0 #39

-

0