Senior 2 - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2017 | Cross Country | Pozostałe

Puchar Wójta Gminy Ostróda I Runda - Ostróda, 6 maja 2017
Zdzisław Budny
Patryk Mikołajczyk
Paweł Michalski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

844

Łukasz Wojtowicz

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

50 #1

44 #3

94

2

450

Radosław Przybysz

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

42 #4

46 #2

88

3

27

Michał Leśniewski

NZ

KTM

36 #7

50 #1

86

4

797.

Jakub Jankowski

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

44 #3

40 #5

84

5

711

Artus Serafin

NZ

KTM

46 #2

34 #8

80

6

517

Artur Pawlak

GKM Kaminko

Husqvarna

40 #5

36 #7

76

7

998.

Tomasz Pergoł

Warmiński AutoMotoKlub

KTM

24 #13

42 #4

66

8

3

Dariusz Jaworski

Enduro Grunwald

Honda

38 #6

26 #12

64

9

69.

Ariel Kowalski

NZ

KTM

34 #8

28 #11

62

10

17.

Krzysztof Chmielewski

NZ

KTM

32 #9

30 #10

62

11

794.

Maciej Szczepkowski

NZ

KTM

22 #14

38 #6

60

12

5

Przemysław Słodownik

NZ

KTM

30 #10

22 #14

52

13

22.

Mateusz Kowalski

NZ

KTM

28 #11

24 #13

52

14

94.

Piotr Bąk

NZ

KTM

26 #12

20 #15

46

15

9

Adam Warcaba

NZ

KTM

4 #27

32 #9

36

16

32.

Maciej Panasiuk

NZ

KTM

20 #15

16 #17

36

17

594

Mateusz Ostrówka

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

16 #17

12 #19

28

18

112

Jarosław Ogonowski

NZ

KTM

14 #18

14 #18

28

19

23.

Jarosław Sadłowski

OKM

Honda

8 #23

18 #16

26

20

813.

Artur Kozłowski

Enduro Grunwald

Honda

18 #16

7 #24

25

21

81

Marcin Warcaba

NZ

KTM

10 #21

11 #20

21

22

706.

Grzegorz Komraus

Sylgreko

Yamaha

9 #22

10 #21

19

23

66

Krystian Tyszkiewicz

NZ

Yamaha

12 #19

5 #26

17

24

40.

Paweł Ruszczak

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

7 #24

9 #22

16

25

2

Mateusz Myśliński

Enduro Grunwald

Honda

11 #20

0 #31

11

26

251.

Zbigniew Rostecki

NZ

KTM

0 #34

8 #23

8

27

83

Łukasz Świecik

Enduro Grunwald

Yamaha

2 #29

6 #25

8

28

91.

Daniel Komraus

Sylgreko

Yamaha

6 #25

-

6

29

100.

Adam Rozwadowski

NZ

KTM

3 #28

3 #28

6

30

11

Bartosz Kierzycki

NZ

Honda

5 #26

-

5

31

55

Nikodem Brejecki

NZ

Yamaha

1 #30

4 #27

5

32

123.

Tomasz Kubacki

NZ

Honda

0 #37

2 #29

2

33

4

Przemysław Domański

Enduro Grunwald

Honda

0 #31

1 #30

1

34

10.

Artur Natkowski

NZ

Beta

0 #32

-

0

35

7.

Dawid Grzybowski

NZ

KTM

0 #33

-

0

36

14.

Dariusz Borkowski

Enduro Grunwald

KTM

0 #35

-

0

37

666

Kamil Murawski

NZ

Honda

0 #36

-

0