Senior 2 Enduro - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2017 | Cross Country | KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race

II Runda - Lidzbark Warmiński, 20 sierpnia 2017
Andrzej Kotopka
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

248

Kacper Dudzic

Sherco Polska

50 #1

50 #1

100

2

88

Marcin Bąkowski

GKM Buczek

44 #2

40 #3

84

3

172

Damian Szerszeniewski

34 #7

44 #2

78

4

44.

Bartosz Markiewicz

38 #4

38 #4

76

5

426

Bartosz Kierzycki

40 #3

34 #7

74

6

22

Piotr Urbański

GKM KAMIONKA

35 #6

36 #5

71

7

123

Przemysław Lesień

36 #5

31 #10

67

8

1111

Piotr Osuchowski

31 #10

35 #6

66

9

78

Grzegorz Podlipski

32 #9

33 #8

65

10

555

Szymon Zaczek

29 #12

32 #9

61

11

3

Dariusz Jaworski

Enduro Grunwald

30 #11

25 #16

55

12

222

Marcin Tunkiewicz

NZ

27 #14

28 #13

55

13

2

Mateusz Myśliński

Enduro Grunwald

28 #13

27 #14

55

14

822

Paweł Wilczewski

25 #16

29 #12

54

15

11.

Przemysław Koszela

Enduro Grunwald

26 #15

26 #15

52

16

25

Kamil Paschke

19 #22

24 #17

43

17

77

Mateusz Serowik

23 #18

18 #23

41

18

162

Marcin Rewucki

22 #19

16 #25

38

19

24

Michał Lachowicz

MK Olsztyn

17 #24

21 #20

38

20

130

Tomasz Grudziński

24 #17

12 #29

36

21

719

Łukasz Lasota

KKM Kwidzyn

13 #28

23 #18

36

22

5

Przemysław Słodownik

14 #27

22 #19

36

23

81

Marcin Warcaba

20 #21

14 #27

34

24

99

Piotr Orłowski

MK Olsztyn

33 #8

0 #41

33

25

711

Artur Serafin

0 #49

30 #11

30

26

911

Michał Golemba

9 #32

20 #21

29

27

414

Adam Kiełtyka

18 #23

11 #30

29

28

129

Mateusz Malinowski

16 #25

13 #28

29

29

181

Marcin Czychowski

21 #20

6 #35

27

30

84

Piotr Bojarski

7 #34

17 #24

24

31

661

Przemysław Gulbinowicz

0 #41

19 #22

19

32

251

Zbigniew Roztecki

0 #46

15 #26

15

33

35

Roman Tomczyk

15 #26

-

15

34

393

Marcin Świątek

5 #36

10 #31

15

35

444

Paweł Strzelec

MX Słupsk

8 #33

7 #34

15

36

530

Piotr Kuc

4 #37

9 #32

13

37

155

Piotr Choromański

Enduro Activ

12 #29

-

12

38

3333

Michał Adamczyk

10 #31

2 #39

12

39

199

Rafał Pliszka

Enduro Grunwald

11 #30

-

11

40

31

Bartosz Kaczmarek

3 #38

8 #33

11

41

18

Paweł Nieścioruk

NZ

6 #35

-

6

42

39

Janusz Zagórski

AK Oróki

1 #40

5 #36

6

43

41

Mariusz Burak

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

0 #42

4 #37

4

44

32

Piotr Kleczewski

0 #43

3 #38

3

45

8

Jacek Marmurowski

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

2 #39

-

2

46

4

Przemysław Domański

Enduro Grunwald

0 #44

1 #40

1

47

259

Konrad Chrzanowski

GKM Buczek

0 #45

-

0

48

333.

Dariusz Husar

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

0 #47

-

0

49

799

Marcin Jakubowski

0 #48

-

0

50

33

Łukasz Rogoziński

Enduro Activ

0 #50

-

0

51

741

Wojciech Lachowicz

0 #51

-

0

52

7

Krzysztof Mróz

0 #52

-

0