Klasyfikacja sezonu - MX85

2020 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

238

Bartosz JAWORSKI

MX Lipno

25 #1

25 #1

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

244

2

008

Seweryn GAZDA

AMK Gliwice

22 #2

14 #7

25 #1

22 #2

22 #2

13 #8

22 #2

25 #1

13 #8

14 #7

192

3

777

Kacper ANDRZEJEWSKI

WKM Wschowa

18 #4

20 #3

11 #10

20 #3

20 #3

18 #4

16 #5

12 #9

22 #2

22 #2

179

4

621

Piotr KAJRYS

GAMK Gdańsk

DUUST DIVERSE RACING

15 #6

22 #2

16 #5

15 #6

13 #8

16 #5

14 #7

15 #6

20 #3

20 #3

166

5

619

Mikołaj STASIAK

DUUST RACING

DUUST DIVERSE RACING

20 #3

18 #4

20 #3

18 #4

16 #5

20 #3

13 #8

18 #4

1 #20

15 #6

159

6

5

Jan ROMPKOWSKI

KM Wisła Chełmno

16 #5

15 #6

12 #9

16 #5

0 #25

14 #7

20 #3

16 #5

18 #4

16 #5

143

7

620

Mieszko POLNAR

MX Lipno

13 #8

0 #26

-

-

18 #4

15 #6

18 #4

20 #3

16 #5

18 #4

118

8

61

Maciej CHLEWIŃSKI

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

9 #12

12 #9

13 #8

13 #8

12 #9

10 #11

11 #10

13 #8

14 #7

11 #10

118

9

97

Szymon CHLUDZIŃSKI

AMK Grodków

14 #7

16 #5

18 #4

-

9 #12

9 #12

9 #12

11 #10

15 #6

12 #9

113

10

84

Jakub KOWALSKI

MX Lipno

0 #31

-

-

-

14 #7

22 #2

15 #6

14 #7

12 #9

13 #8

90

11

759

Mark RUSETSKI

CAMK Człuchów

10 #11

10 #11

15 #6

14 #7

4 #17

8 #13

12 #9

10 #11

0 #23

0 #NS

83

12

23

Artur GAŁUSZKA

MX Lipno

12 #9

13 #8

-

-

11 #10

11 #10

4 #17

0 #NS

9 #12

10 #11

70

13

252

Piotr WARCHOŁ

ŁKM Łowicz

5 #16

0 #27

14 #7

12 #9

10 #11

6 #15

10 #11

9 #12

-

-

66

14

26

Maksymilian ONASZ

KMX Kaszuby

3 #18

5 #16

0 #19

11 #10

8 #13

4 #17

0 #26

7 #14

10 #11

9 #12

57

15

151

Dawid ZAREMBA

KMX Kaszuby

DUUST DIVERSE RACING

11 #10

11 #10

-

-

15 #6

12 #9

-

-

-

-

49

16

6

Arkadiusz WIĘCKO

KS LOBO RACING Celestynów

2 #19

6 #15

8 #13

10 #11

1 #20

0 #22

3 #18

5 #16

7 #14

7 #14

49

17

27

Borys MOKRY

LSM BRY-TECH RACING Lubin

Speed Star Yamaha

0 #21

4 #17

9 #12

6 #15

2 #19

1 #20

2 #19

6 #15

8 #13

5 #16

43

18

128

Kewin JAŻDŻEWSKI

CAMK Człuchów

4 #17

7 #14

10 #11

-

-

-

7 #14

0 #NS

11 #10

0 #NS

39

19

79

Wiktoria KUPCZYK

WKM Więcbork

0 #22

2 #19

7 #14

9 #12

0 #24

2 #19

0 #21

4 #17

5 #16

4 #17

33

20

11

Wiktor PŁODZIK

KS LOBO RACING Przybyszowy

6 #15

8 #13

-

-

6 #15

7 #14

6 #15

0 #NS

-

-

33

21

229

Michał PSIUK

KM Cross Lublin

8 #13

9 #12

-

-

-

-

8 #13

0 #NS

-

-

25

22

444

Oskar ZINKO

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #24

0 #28

4 #17

7 #14

0 #22

0 #21

-

-

3 #18

6 #15

20

23

176

Jerzy BOLESTA

MX Lipno

7 #14

0 #24

-

-

5 #16

5 #16

-

-

-

-

17

24

824

Kacper RATKO

ŁKM Łowicz

0 #25

0 #21

5 #16

8 #13

0 #26

0 #24

0 #22

0 #19

0 #21

2 #19

15

25

96

Piotr MUSIELAK

AK Głogów

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6 #15

8 #13

14

26

514

Karl VON GŁOWACKI

KM Szczecin

-

-

-

-

-

-

5 #16

8 #13

-

-

13

27

222

Olaf Eryk RESZCZYŃSKI

Łódzki Klub Offroadowy

0 #30

-

0 #18

5 #16

0 #23

0 #23

0 #25

3 #18

2 #19

3 #18

13

28

74

Kacper CHROSTOWSKI

WKM Więcbork

-

-

-

-

7 #14

-

-

-

-

-

7

29

4

Olaf OLEK

WKM Więcbork

-

-

6 #15

-

0 #21

0 #25

1 #20

0 #NS

0 #22

0 #NS

7

30

86

Oliwia WIŚNIEWSKA

KM MX BANDA

-

-

-

-

3 #18

3 #18

-

-

-

-

6

31

309

Oskar JAŻDŻEWSKI

CAMK Człuchów

0 #26

-

0 #21

-

-

-

0 #24

0 #NS

4 #17

0 #NS

4

32

100

Zuzanna KĄCIAK

OKM Ostrów

0 #29

3 #18

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

33

426

Cody DE BEER

Niderlandy

1 #20

1 #20

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

34

21

Hubert BIŻEK

KM Cross Lublin

0 #27

0 #22

0 #20

-

-

-

0 #23

0 #NS

-

-

0

35

69

Szymon KORDALSKI

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #23

0 #23

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

36

331

Bartosz SIEKAJ

KS Speed Star

Speed Star Yamaha

0 #28

0 #25

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0