Klasyfikacja sezonu - 80 cc

2005 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1R2R3R4R5Suma
W1W2W1W2W1W2W1W2W1W2
110Piotr ZalewskiLKS Jastrząb Lipno2152522252525252525214
28Oskar Pieni±żekKM Wisła Chełmno22201818202022222222206
37Bartosz SawczukMotoklub Olsztyn20221420161818202018186
49Marcin IzdebskiMKO Oborniki141422152222160125
513Sebastian KnoffAMK Człuchów252520161518119
630Filip WięckowskiCross Lublin81247181411121514115
711Jakub Pi±tekCross Lublin18816142016020112
822Michał ZiemskiMotoklub Olsztyn12110141314151812109
931Bartosz Pi±tekCross Lublin5738151213141415106
1065Robert HestkowskiMotoklub Olsztyn12156161665
1135Jędrzej ŻuralskiMK Lidzbark Warminski0901316101361
1216Adrian PiłatMK Lidzbark Warminski1112131349
1351Wojciech GrodzkiTNT Łomianki151074601144
1421Tomasz WysockiUKS Wiraż Cieszyn35799841
1525Patryk Gudbaj GalicaKM Wisła Chełmno152540
1612Daniel KomrausUKS Wiraż Cieszyn111612039
1729Dawid SierocińskiSzarak Sochaczew99101139
1843Andrzej GórniakUKS Wiraż Cieszyn161834
1939Michał JarmułowiczLKS Jastrząb Lipno70131333
2066Patryk ŁomżyńskiMotoklub Olsztyn811550NS29
2163Dawid WalCross Lublin4511929
2223Maciej DereńMK Unia Poznań151328
2318Patryk WszelakiLKS Jastrząb Lipno10071027
2470Wojciech JędrejCross Lublin04121026
2547Mateusz SalamonMKM Motosport Kielce000366126NS24
2659Dawid ¦niegarukGAMK Gdańsk02111023
2734Maciej Chyc MagdzinCross Lublin121123
2827Szymon MotylewskiKM Wisła Chełmno0074007523
2964Jakub Mitu¶Cross Lublin22009821
3078Michał DurczewskiKM Lublin9918
3158Wojciech Kreps61016
3236Patryk RubackiMK Lidzbark Warminski080816
3384Oskar WrzesińskiSzarak Sochaczew08715
3468Karol PikulskiReszel10414
3538Eryk GębickiMK Lidzbark Warminski015814
3624Mateusz RybkaKM Wisła Chełmno043714
3749Marek Kostka13013
3846Mateusz KujawaMKS Zjednoczeni Stryków012912
3926Szymon TurczynKM Wisła Chełmno6612
4056Damian PietruchaniecMK Lidzbark Warminski005611
4190Patryk Kwa¶nyBKM Bielsko Biała01010
4220Dawid BudaUKS Wiraż Cieszyn022610
4328Mieszko Wi¶niewskiKM Wisła Chełmno0033039
4467Bartosz ŁomżyńskiMotoklub Olsztyn00437
4515Mateusz WojciechowskiAMK Człuchów505
4648Emil Stolarczyk404
4714Patryk DykasOKM Oborniki Śl.044
4844Michał CuryłoKKCiM SMOK033
4971Jan Stachoń-TutońCross Lublin01012
5040Mateusz OwczarekOKM Oborniki Śl.101
514Bartosz SzafranMKO Oborniki00000
5274Denis Kubala000
5350Lukas Kompara000
5461Wiktor WięckowskiUkraina000
555Krzysztof GronostajMKO Oborniki00000
5657Krzysztof Wi¶niewskiCross Lublin00
5762Bartosz NowackiWKM Więcbork000
5855Jakub Koboz000
5952Mateusz CuryłoKKCiM SMOK00000