powyżej 175 cc - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2006 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM I Runda - Lidzbark Warmiński, 23 kwietnia 2006
Krzysztof Jancewicz
Antoni Minkowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

41

Jakub Przygoński

A. Warszawa

20 #6

25 #3

45

2

12

Mirosław Kowalski

WKM Wizamor Więcbork

22 #3

22 #4

44

3

14

Kamil Walczak

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

13 #12

20 #5

33

4

20

Filip Chlewiński

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

15 #10

18 #7

33

5

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

16 #9

15 #9

31

6

18

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

18 #8

12 #13

30

7

76

Andrzej Seremet

AP Głogów

14 #11

16 #8

30

8

43

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

25 #2

-

25

9

11

Mariusz Bukowski

AMK Człuchów

11 #14

14 #10

25

10

53

Marcin Purtak

AP Głogów

10 #15

13 #12

23

11

54

Wiesław Bukowicz

KM Wisła Chełmno

12 #13

11 #14

23

12

35

Walter Stępiński

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

8 #17

10 #15

18

13

65

Grzegorz Amilianowicz

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

6 #19

9 #16

15

14

16

Piotr Szubert

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

9 #16

6 #20

15

15

33

Marcin Dutkiewicz

MKO Oborniki

4 #21

8 #18

12

16

42

Jakub Skomorucha

A. Warszawa

7 #18

5 #21

12

17

15

Jakub Kuźniak

GAMK Gdańsk

0 #27

7 #19

7

18

44

Andrzej Gruntowski

A. Opolski

3 #23

4 #22

7

19

32

Wojciech Kuształa

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

5 #20

0 #33

5

20

50

Adam Minkowski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

2 #24

3 #23

5

21

38

Marek Jaskulski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

0 #32

2 #24

2

22

56

Waldemar Matyjas

KM Wisła Chełmno

0 #26

1 #25

1

23

26

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

1 #25

0 #35

1

24

21

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

0 #1

0 #1

0

25

6

Fabian Szymański

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #4

0 #2

0

26

73

Aleksander Sazanovetz

Białoruś

0 #5

0 #17

0

27

7

Tomasz Jost

AMK Człuchów

0 #7

0 #6

0

28

8

Marcin Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #22

0 #11

0

29

31

Marek Niepiekło

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #29

0 #26

0

30

77

Lesław Oczoś

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #36

0 #27

0

31

45

Wiktor Kuźniewski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #28

0 #29

0

32

71

Jacek Grabowski

MKO Oborniki

0 #37

0 #28

0

33

72

Jarosław Ziemacki

AMK Człuchów

0 #33

0 #30

0

34

70

Piotr Ligmanowski

WKM Wizamor Więcbork

0 #30

0 #36

0

35

66

Kornel Babilec

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #34

0 #31

0

36

69

Robert Żochowski

GAMK Gdańsk

0 #31

0 #39

0

37

75

Piotr Kudela

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #38

0 #32

0

38

68

Zdzisław Apanowicz

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #39

0 #34

0

39

46

Andrzej Szic

A. Opolski

0 #35

0 #37

0

40

34

Maciej Strugiński

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

0 #40

0 #38

0